36M - 梨木樹 Lei Muk Shue Schedule
Departure from 葵芳站總站 Kwai Fong Station Bus Terminus
Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:45 | 05:45 |
05:55 | 05:55 |
06:05 | 06:05 |
06:15 | 06:15 |
06:25 | 06:25 |
06:35 | 06:35 |
06:45 | 06:45 |
06:53 | 06:55 |
07:01 | 07:05 |
07:09 | 07:15 |
07:17 | 07:25 |
07:25 | 07:35 |
07:33 | 07:45 |
07:41 | 07:55 |
07:49 | 08:05 |
07:57 | 08:15 |
08:05 | 08:25 |
08:13 | 08:35 |
08:21 | 08:45 |
08:29 | 08:55 |
08:37 | 09:05 |
08:44 | 09:15 |
08:51 | 09:25 |
08:58 | 09:35 |
09:05 | 09:45 |
09:12 | 09:55 |
09:19 | 10:05 |
09:26 | 10:15 |
09:33 | 10:25 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:47 | 10:45 |
09:54 | 10:55 |
10:01 | 11:05 |
10:08 | 11:15 |
10:15 | 11:25 |
10:22 | 11:35 |
10:30 | 11:45 |
10:38 | 11:55 |
10:46 | 12:05 |
10:54 | 12:15 |
11:02 | 12:25 |
11:10 | 12:33 |
11:18 | 12:41 |
11:26 | 12:49 |
11:34 | 12:57 |
11:42 | 13:05 |
11:50 | 13:13 |
11:58 | 13:21 |
12:06 | 13:29 |
12:14 | 13:37 |
12:22 | 13:45 |
12:30 | 13:53 |
12:38 | 14:01 |
12:46 | 14:09 |
12:54 | 14:17 |
13:02 | 14:25 |
13:10 | 14:33 |
13:18 | 14:41 |
13:26 | 14:49 |
13:34 | 14:57 |
13:42 | 15:05 |
13:50 | 15:15 |
13:58 | 15:25 |
14:06 | 15:35 |
14:14 | 15:45 |
14:22 | 15:55 |
14:30 | 16:05 |
14:38 | 16:15 |
14:46 | 16:25 |
14:54 | 16:35 |
15:02 | 16:45 |
15:10 | 16:52 |
15:18 | 16:59 |
15:26 | 17:06 |
15:34 | 17:13 |
15:42 | 17:20 |
15:50 | 17:27 |
15:58 | 17:34 |
16:06 | 17:42 |
16:14 | 17:50 |
16:22 | 17:58 |
16:30 | 18:06 |
16:36 | 18:14 |
16:42 | 18:22 |
16:48 | 18:30 |
16:54 | 18:38 |
17:00 | 18:46 |
17:06 | 18:54 |
17:12 | 19:02 |
17:18 | 19:10 |
17:24 | 19:18 |
17:30 | 19:26 |
17:36 | 19:34 |
17:42 | 19:42 |
17:48 | 19:50 |
17:54 | 20:00 |
18:00 | 20:10 |
18:06 | 20:20 |
18:12 | 20:30 |
18:18 | 20:40 |
18:24 | 20:50 |
18:30 | 21:00 |
18:36 | 21:10 |
18:42 | 21:20 |
18:48 | 21:30 |
18:54 | 21:40 |
19:00 | 21:50 |
19:08 | 22:00 |
19:16 | 22:10 |
19:24 | 22:20 |
19:32 | 22:30 |
19:40 | 22:40 |
19:48 | 22:50 |
19:56 | 23:00 |
20:04 | 23:10 |
20:12 | 23:20 |
20:20 | 23:30 |
20:28 | 23:40 |
20:36 | 23:50 |
20:44 | 00:00 |
20:52 | 00:10 |
21:00 | 00:20 |
21:08 | 00:30 |
21:16 | - |
21:24 | - |
21:32 | - |
21:40 | - |
21:50 | - |
22:00 | - |
22:10 | - |
22:20 | - |
22:30 | - |
22:40 | - |
22:50 | - |
23:00 | - |
23:10 | - |
23:20 | - |
23:30 | - |
23:40 | - |
23:50 | - |
00:00 | - |
00:10 | - |
00:20 | - |
00:30 | - |
KMB Bus schedule - 36M (梨木樹 Lei Muk Shue)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 36M route, 梨木樹 Lei Muk Shue, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 葵芳站總站 Kwai Fong Station Bus Terminus station to 梨木樹總站 Lei Muk Shue B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.