37 - Pisárky Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nemocnice Bohunice | 7:37 | - | - | - |
Univerzitní Kampus | 7:39 | - | - | - |
Čtvrtě | 7:40 | - | - | - |
Koniklecová | 7:41 | - | - | - |
Oblá | 7:42 | - | - | - |
Kamenný Vrch | 7:43 | - | - | - |
Jírovcova | 7:46 | 8:26 | 18:15 | 19:10 |
Pavlovská | 7:47 | 8:26 | 18:15 | 19:10 |
Talichova | 7:48 | 8:27 | 18:16 | 19:11 |
Bellova | 7:49 | 8:28 | 18:17 | 19:12 |
Voříškova | 7:50 | 8:29 | 18:18 | 19:13 |
Stamicova | 7:51 | 8:30 | 18:19 | 19:14 |
Glinkova | 7:51 | 8:30 | 18:19 | 19:14 |
Borodinova | 7:52 | 8:31 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Libušina Třída | 7:53 | 8:32 | 18:21 | 19:16 |
Libušino Údolí | 7:54 | 8:33 | 18:22 | 19:17 |
Antonína Procházky | 7:55 | 8:34 | 18:23 | 19:18 |
Anthropos | 7:56 | 8:35 | 18:24 | 19:19 |
Pisárky | 7:57 | 8:36 | 18:25 | 19:20 |
IDS JMK Trolleybus schedule - 37 (Pisárky)
The IDS JMK Trolleybus schedule for the 37 route, Pisárky, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nemocnice Bohunice station to Pisárky station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Trolleybus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.