371C - Panchasheel Chowk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Borkhedi | 12:55 PM | 2:45 PM | 7:20 PM |
Shantivan | 12:56 PM | 2:46 PM | 7:21 PM |
Jangeshwar Gaon | 12:58 PM | 2:48 PM | 7:24 PM |
Wathoda Phata | 1:00 PM | 2:50 PM | 7:26 PM |
Sail Steel Company | 1:03 PM | 2:53 PM | 7:30 PM |
U Turn Point | 1:06 PM | 2:56 PM | 7:33 PM |
Rui Khairi | 1:09 PM | 2:59 PM | 7:37 PM |
Wardha Road Chowk | 1:11 PM | 3:01 PM | 7:40 PM |
Shani Mandir | 1:15 PM | 3:06 PM | 7:44 PM |
Butibori M.I.D.C.Gate | 1:17 PM | 3:08 PM | 7:46 PM |
Bank Of Maharashtra | 1:19 PM | 3:10 PM | 7:48 PM |
Lokmat Press | 1:20 PM | 3:12 PM | 7:51 PM |
Sat Gaon Phata | 1:22 PM | 3:14 PM | 7:52 PM |
Sutgirani Press | 1:24 PM | 3:17 PM | 7:55 PM |
Mohgaon | 1:26 PM | 3:19 PM | 7:57 PM |
Bothali | 1:29 PM | 3:23 PM | 8:01 PM |
Wakeshwar Phata | 1:32 PM | 3:26 PM | 8:04 PM |
Dongar Gaon | 1:35 PM | 3:29 PM | 8:06 PM |
Mahadev Tekdi | 1:37 PM | 3:32 PM | 8:08 PM |
Sarthak Hospital | 1:40 PM | 3:36 PM | 8:11 PM |
Jamtha | 1:42 PM | 3:38 PM | 8:13 PM |
Sahara City | 1:44 PM | 3:40 PM | 8:14 PM |
Gawshimanapur | 1:46 PM | 3:42 PM | 8:16 PM |
Empress Place | 1:48 PM | 3:45 PM | 8:18 PM |
Parsodi | 1:50 PM | 3:48 PM | 8:20 PM |
Khapri Phata | 1:52 PM | 3:50 PM | 8:22 PM |
Trupati Hotel | 1:56 PM | 3:54 PM | 8:25 PM |
Khapri Naka | 1:57 PM | 3:56 PM | 8:27 PM |
New Airport Metro Station | 2:00 PM | 3:59 PM | 8:29 PM |
Chinchbhavan Chowk | 2:01 PM | 4:00 PM | 8:30 PM |
Shivangaon Phata | 2:03 PM | 4:04 PM | 8:33 PM |
Barakholi | 2:05 PM | 4:06 PM | 8:34 PM |
Airport Metro Station | 2:07 PM | 4:08 PM | 8:36 PM |
Sonegaon Police Station | 2:08 PM | 4:10 PM | 8:37 PM |
Ujwala Nagar | 2:10 PM | 4:12 PM | 8:39 PM |
Somalwada Chowk | 2:12 PM | 4:14 PM | 8:40 PM |
Rajiv Nagar | 2:14 PM | 4:16 PM | 8:42 PM |
Jaiprakash Nagar | 2:14 PM | 4:17 PM | 8:43 PM |
Snehnagar | 2:15 PM | 4:18 PM | 8:43 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 2:17 PM | 4:20 PM | 8:45 PM |
Sai Mandir | 2:18 PM | 4:22 PM | 8:46 PM |
Ajni Metro Station | 2:20 PM | 4:23 PM | 8:48 PM |
Ajni Chowk | 2:21 PM | 4:25 PM | 8:49 PM |
Central Jail Quarters | 2:23 PM | 4:27 PM | 8:51 PM |
Rahate Colony | 2:25 PM | 4:30 PM | 8:53 PM |
Lokmat Chowk | 2:27 PM | 4:32 PM | 8:54 PM |
Panchasheel Chowk | 2:29 PM | 4:35 PM | 8:56 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 371C (Panchasheel Chowk)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 371C route, Panchasheel Chowk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borkhedi station to Panchasheel Chowk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.