371C - Borkhedi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Panchasheel Chowk | 11:20 AM | 1:15 PM | 5:45 PM |
Dhantoli | 11:21 AM | 1:16 PM | 5:46 PM |
Lokmat Chowk | 11:22 AM | 1:17 PM | 5:47 PM |
The Hitavada | 11:23 AM | 1:18 PM | 5:49 PM |
Rahate Colony | 11:24 AM | 1:19 PM | 5:50 PM |
Central Jail Quarters | 11:26 AM | 1:21 PM | 5:52 PM |
Ajni Chowk | 11:28 AM | 1:23 PM | 5:54 PM |
Ajni Metro Station | 11:29 AM | 1:24 PM | 5:55 PM |
Sai Mandir | 11:30 AM | 1:25 PM | 5:58 PM |
Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk | 11:32 AM | 1:27 PM | 5:59 PM |
Snehnagar | 11:33 AM | 1:28 PM | 6:01 PM |
Jaiprakash Nagar | 11:34 AM | 1:29 PM | 6:02 PM |
Rajiv Nagar | 11:35 AM | 1:30 PM | 6:03 PM |
Somalwada Chowk | 11:37 AM | 1:32 PM | 6:05 PM |
Ujwala Nagar | 11:38 AM | 1:33 PM | 6:07 PM |
Sonegaon Police Station | 11:40 AM | 1:35 PM | 6:09 PM |
Airport Metro Station | 11:42 AM | 1:37 PM | 6:11 PM |
Barakholi | 11:44 AM | 1:39 PM | 6:13 PM |
Shivangaon Phata | 11:45 AM | 1:40 PM | 6:15 PM |
Chinchbhavan Chowk | 11:48 AM | 1:43 PM | 6:19 PM |
New Airport Metro Station | 11:49 AM | 1:44 PM | 6:20 PM |
Khapri Naka | 11:52 AM | 1:47 PM | 6:24 PM |
Trupati Hotel | 11:54 AM | 1:49 PM | 6:26 PM |
Khapri Phata | 11:57 AM | 1:52 PM | 6:30 PM |
Parsodi | 12:00 PM | 1:55 PM | 6:33 PM |
Empress Place | 12:01 PM | 1:56 PM | 6:35 PM |
Gawshimanapur | 12:05 PM | 2:00 PM | 6:39 PM |
Sahara City | 12:06 PM | 2:01 PM | 6:41 PM |
Jamtha | 12:08 PM | 2:03 PM | 6:43 PM |
Sarthak Hospital | 12:10 PM | 2:05 PM | 6:45 PM |
Mahadev Tekdi | 12:13 PM | 2:08 PM | 6:48 PM |
Dongar Gaon | 12:15 PM | 2:10 PM | 6:52 PM |
Wakeshwar Phata | 12:18 PM | 2:13 PM | 6:55 PM |
Bothali | 12:21 PM | 2:16 PM | 6:59 PM |
Mohgaon | 12:24 PM | 2:19 PM | 7:02 PM |
Sutgirani Press | 12:26 PM | 2:21 PM | 7:04 PM |
Sat Gaon Phata | 12:28 PM | 2:23 PM | 7:07 PM |
Lokmat Press | 12:30 PM | 2:25 PM | 7:09 PM |
Bank Of Maharashtra | 12:32 PM | 2:27 PM | 7:11 PM |
Butibori M.I.D.C.Gate | 12:33 PM | 2:28 PM | 7:13 PM |
Shani Mandir | 12:35 PM | 2:30 PM | 7:15 PM |
Wardha Road Chowk | 12:39 PM | 2:34 PM | 7:20 PM |
Rui Khairi | 12:41 PM | 2:36 PM | 7:22 PM |
U Turn Point | 12:44 PM | 2:39 PM | 7:26 PM |
Sail Steel Company | 12:47 PM | 2:42 PM | 7:29 PM |
Wathoda Phata | 12:50 PM | 2:45 PM | 7:33 PM |
Jangeshwar Gaon | 12:52 PM | 2:47 PM | 7:36 PM |
Shantivan | 12:54 PM | 2:49 PM | 7:38 PM |
Borkhedi | 12:56 PM | 2:51 PM | 7:40 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 371C (Borkhedi)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 371C route, Borkhedi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Panchasheel Chowk station to Borkhedi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.