373 - R1 - Carlan - Isla Maciel Schedule
Departure from El Mirlo, 296
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
3:30 | 3:30 | 3:00 |
4:10 | 4:30 | 4:00 |
4:50 | 5:23 | 4:40 |
5:26 | 6:02 | 5:20 |
5:41 | 6:41 | 6:00 |
5:56 | 7:20 | 6:20 |
6:11 | 7:59 | 6:40 |
6:26 | 8:38 | 7:00 |
6:41 | 9:17 | 7:20 |
6:56 | 9:56 | 7:40 |
7:11 | 10:35 | 8:00 |
7:28 | 11:14 | 8:15 |
7:52 | 11:53 | 8:30 |
8:16 | 12:32 | 8:45 |
8:40 | 13:17 | 9:00 |
9:04 | 14:02 | 9:15 |
9:28 | 14:43 | 9:30 |
9:52 | 15:22 | 9:45 |
10:16 | 16:01 | 10:00 |
10:36 | 16:40 | 10:15 |
10:54 | 17:26 | 10:30 |
11:12 | 17:34 | 10:45 |
11:30 | 18:17 | 11:00 |
11:48 | 18:25 | 11:15 |
12:06 | 19:11 | 11:30 |
12:24 | 20:11 | 11:45 |
12:42 | 21:15 | 12:00 |
13:18 | 22:21 | 12:15 |
13:54 | 0:00 | 12:30 |
14:18 | 1:00 | 12:45 |
14:36 | 2:00 | 13:00 |
14:54 | - | 13:15 |
15:12 | - | 13:30 |
15:30 | - | 13:45 |
15:48 | - | 14:00 |
16:06 | - | 14:15 |
16:24 | - | 14:30 |
16:42 | - | 14:45 |
17:09 | - | 15:00 |
17:36 | - | 15:15 |
17:41 | - | 15:30 |
17:50 | - | 15:45 |
18:06 | - | 16:00 |
18:12 | - | 16:20 |
18:24 | - | 16:40 |
18:37 | - | 17:00 |
18:45 | - | 17:20 |
19:30 | - | 17:40 |
19:52 | - | 18:00 |
20:07 | - | 18:20 |
20:15 | - | 18:40 |
21:15 | - | 19:00 |
22:20 | - | 19:20 |
- | - | 19:40 |
- | - | 20:00 |
- | - | 20:20 |
- | - | 20:40 |
- | - | 21:00 |
- | - | 21:20 |
- | - | 21:40 |
- | - | 22:00 |
- | - | 22:40 |
- | - | 23:20 |
Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo schedule - 373 (R1 - Carlan - Isla Maciel)
The Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo schedule for the 373 route, R1 - Carlan - Isla Maciel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from El Mirlo, 296 station to Espejo Y Montaña station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Gral. Tomás Guido schedule. We update the schedule of 373, from El Mirlo, 296 to Espejo Y Montaña, daily at midnight.