373 - R2 - Carlan (X Cangallo) - Piñeiro - Isla Maciel Schedule
Departure from El Jilguero Y General San Martín
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
3:50 | 3:50 |
4:50 | 4:30 |
5:36 | 5:10 |
6:15 | 5:31 |
6:54 | 5:46 |
7:33 | 6:01 |
8:12 | 6:16 |
8:51 | 6:31 |
9:30 | 6:46 |
10:09 | 7:01 |
10:48 | 7:16 |
11:27 | 7:36 |
12:06 | 8:00 |
12:47 | 8:24 |
13:32 | 8:48 |
14:17 | 9:12 |
14:56 | 9:36 |
15:35 | 10:00 |
16:14 | 10:24 |
16:53 | 10:42 |
17:43 | 11:00 |
18:34 | 11:18 |
19:31 | 11:36 |
20:31 | 11:54 |
21:37 | 12:12 |
- | 12:30 |
- | 12:54 |
- | 13:30 |
- | 14:06 |
- | 14:24 |
- | 14:42 |
- | 15:00 |
- | 15:18 |
- | 15:36 |
- | 15:54 |
- | 16:12 |
- | 16:30 |
- | 16:51 |
- | 17:18 |
- | 17:45 |
- | 18:18 |
- | 19:00 |
- | 19:45 |
- | 20:35 |
- | 21:35 |
Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo schedule - 373 (R2 - Carlan (X Cangallo) - Piñeiro - Isla Maciel)
The Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo schedule for the 373 route, R2 - Carlan (X Cangallo) - Piñeiro - Isla Maciel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from El Jilguero Y General San Martín station to Pellegrini Y Montaña station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Gral. Tomás Guido schedule. We update the schedule of 373, from El Jilguero Y General San Martín to Pellegrini Y Montaña, daily at midnight.