37N - Gandhi Bhavan Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kushaiguda Depot | 9:20 AM |
South Kamalanagar Bus Stop | 9:21 AM |
ECIL X Roads | 9:22 AM |
ECIL X Road | 9:22 AM |
North Kamala Nagar | 9:23 AM |
Radhika Theatre | 9:25 AM |
Bhashyam As Rao Nagar | 9:27 AM |
Officer’S Colony | 9:28 AM |
Sainikpuri | 9:30 AM |
Vayupuri Bus Stop | 9:32 AM |
Shopping Complex Bus Stop | 9:33 AM |
Nirmal Nagar | 9:34 AM |
Defence Colony | 9:36 AM |
Naredmed Police Station | 9:37 AM |
Neredmet X Road | 9:38 AM |
Secunderabad Central | 9:39 AM |
Robert Road | 9:42 AM |
Kv School X Road | 9:44 AM |
Headquartes Canteen Aoc Stop | 9:46 AM |
Aoc Chowk | 9:48 AM |
A.O.C.Centre | 9:50 AM |
Friends Corner | 9:52 AM |
West Marredpally | 9:53 AM |
Boosareddy Guda | 9:55 AM |
West Maredpally Ganesh Temple | 9:56 AM |
Patny | 9:57 AM |
Parade Ground Metro Station | 9:57 AM |
Patni Junction | 9:58 AM |
Patny Center | 9:58 AM |
Bata | 10:00 AM |
Bible House | 10:01 AM |
Boats Club | 10:03 AM |
Boats Club (Rp Road) | 10:04 AM |
D B R Mills | 10:05 AM |
D.B.R. Mills | 10:06 AM |
Mini Tankbund | 10:08 AM |
Secretariat | 10:09 AM |
Secretariat | 10:09 AM |
Accountant General (A & G) Office / Birla Mandir | 10:11 AM |
Assembly | 10:12 AM |
Assembly | 10:13 AM |
Nampally Grand Plaza | 10:13 AM |
Nampally | 10:14 AM |
Nampally Haj House | 10:14 AM |
Nampally | 10:15 AM |
Gandhi Bhavan | 10:16 AM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 37N (Gandhi Bhavan)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 37N route, Gandhi Bhavan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kushaiguda Depot station to Gandhi Bhavan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.