38 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre | 00:25 |
Chêne-Bourg, Gare-Place | 00:26 |
Chêne-Bourg, De-Haller | 00:27 |
Chêne-Bourg, Saut-Du-Loup | 00:28 |
Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air | 00:29 |
Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz | 00:29 |
Vandoeuvres, Loveré | 00:30 |
Vandoeuvres, Cocuaz | 00:31 |
Vandoeuvres, De-Westerweller | 00:32 |
Vandoeuvres, Mazettes | 00:33 |
Vandoeuvres, Crête | 00:34 |
Vandoeuvres, La Blanche | 00:34 |
Vandoeuvres, Village | 00:36 |
Vandoeuvres, Centre Communal | 00:36 |
Vandoeuvres, Sous Pressy | 00:38 |
Choulex, Rouette | 00:38 |
Choulex, Bonvard | 00:39 |
Vésenaz, Crêts-De-La-Capite | 00:40 |
Vésenaz, Capite | 00:41 |
Vésenaz, Église | 00:44 |
Vésenaz, Village | 00:45 |
Vésenaz, La Bise | 00:46 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran | 00:47 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Bellerive | 00:48 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Collonge | 00:48 |
Collonge-Bellerive,Pré-D'Orsat | 00:49 |
Vésenaz, Saint-Maurice | 00:50 |
Vésenaz, La Dame | 00:51 |
Vésenaz, Repentance | 00:52 |
Corsier Ge, Le Soleil | 00:52 |
Corsier Ge, Maisons-Neuves | 00:53 |
Anières, Douane | 00:55 |
Anières, Foyer | 00:56 |
Anières, Mairie | 00:57 |
Anières, Bassy | 00:58 |
Anières, Courson | 00:59 |
Anières, Chevrens | 01:00 |
Anières, Sous-Chevrens | 01:00 |
Anières, Gravière | 01:01 |
Hermance, Villars | 01:01 |
Hermance, Triaz | 01:02 |
Hermance, Village | 01:03 |
TPG bus schedule - 38 (Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village)
The TPG bus schedule for the 38 route, Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre station to Hermance, Village station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPG schedule. We update the schedule of 38, from Chêne-Bourg to Hermance, daily at midnight.
38 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Chens-Sur-Léman (F)
- 38 Schedule - Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Chens-Sur-Léman (F)
- 38 Schedule - Chens-Sur-Léman (F)→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran