38
38 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre | 23:25 |
Chêne-Bourg, Gare-Place | 23:26 |
Chêne-Bourg, De-Haller | 23:27 |
Chêne-Bourg, Saut-Du-Loup | 23:28 |
Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air | 23:29 |
Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz | 23:29 |
Vandoeuvres, Loveré | 23:30 |
Vandoeuvres, Cocuaz | 23:31 |
Vandoeuvres, De-Westerweller | 23:32 |
Vandoeuvres, Mazettes | 23:33 |
Vandoeuvres, Crête | 23:34 |
Vandoeuvres, La Blanche | 23:35 |
Vandoeuvres, Village | 23:36 |
Vandoeuvres, Centre Communal | 23:37 |
Vandoeuvres, Sous Pressy | 23:38 |
Choulex, Rouette | 23:39 |
Choulex, Bonvard | 23:40 |
Vésenaz, Crêts-De-La-Capite | 23:41 |
Vésenaz, Capite | 23:42 |
Vésenaz, Église | 23:44 |
Vésenaz, Village | 23:45 |
Vésenaz, La Bise | 23:46 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran | 23:47 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Bellerive | 23:48 |
Collonge-Bellerive, Collonge | 23:49 |
Collonge-Bellerive,Pré-D'Orsat | 23:50 |
Vésenaz, Saint-Maurice | 23:51 |
Vésenaz, La Dame | 23:52 |
Vésenaz, Repentance | 23:53 |
Corsier Ge, Le Soleil | 23:53 |
Corsier Ge, Maisons-Neuves | 23:54 |
Anières, Douane | 23:56 |
Anières, Foyer | 23:57 |
Anières, Mairie | 23:58 |
Anières, Bassy | 23:59 |
Anières, Courson | 00:00 |
Anières, Chevrens | 00:01 |
Anières, Sous-Chevrens | 00:01 |
Anières, Gravière | 00:02 |
Hermance, Villars | 00:02 |
Hermance, Triaz | 00:03 |
Hermance, Village | 00:04 |
TPG Bus schedule - 38 (Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village)
The TPG Bus schedule for the 38 route, Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre station to Hermance, Village station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPG schedule. We update the schedule of 38, from Chêne-Bourg to Hermance, daily at midnight.
38 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Chens-Sur-Léman (F)
- 38 Schedule - Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Chens-Sur-Léman (F)
- 38 Schedule - Chens-Sur-Léman (F)→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Hermance, Village
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Hermance, Village→Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre
- 38 Schedule - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre→Collonge-Bellerive, Bois-Caran