380
380 - Estación La Orotava (T)→Ermita Concepción (T) Schedule
Tuesday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación La Orotava (T) | 19:15 |
Nelson Mandela | 19:15 |
El Drago | 19:17 |
Francisco Miranda | 19:17 |
Tajinaste | 19:18 |
Santo Domingo | 19:20 |
Pilar Monteverde | 19:21 |
Leonor Monteverde | 19:21 |
Bethencourt Y Castro | 19:22 |
La Playita | 19:23 |
Los Geranios | 19:23 |
San Jorge | 19:24 |
Tafuriaste | 19:24 |
Toscas De Magnolia | 19:25 |
Las Candias | 19:25 |
Los Doniz | 19:26 |
Lázaro Medina | 19:26 |
La Luz | 19:27 |
La Montañeta (T) | 19:28 |
Los Afligidos | 19:29 |
El Álamo | 19:31 |
El Jardin | 19:32 |
Barranquillo | 19:32 |
La Carrera | 19:33 |
Empalme Los Realejos (T) | 19:35 |
Los Barros | 19:37 |
Canarias (T) | 19:38 |
Plaza San Agustin (T) | 19:39 |
La Esquina | 19:41 |
Tigaiga | 19:42 |
Pelinor | 19:43 |
Barroso | 19:44 |
Tigotán | 19:44 |
Ermita Concepción (T) | 19:45 |
Titsa Bus schedule - 380 (Estación La Orotava (T)→Ermita Concepción (T))
The Titsa Bus schedule for the 380 route, Estación La Orotava (T)→Ermita Concepción (T), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación La Orotava (T) station to Ermita Concepción (T) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 380, from La Orotava to Los Realejos, daily at midnight.
380 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 380 Schedule - La Corujera (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud
- 380 Schedule - La Corujera (T)→El Álamo
- 380 Schedule - La Corujera (T)→La Montañeta (T)
- 380 Schedule - La Corujera (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)
- 380 Schedule - La Corujera (T)→Ermita Concepción (T)
- 380 Schedule - Ermita Concepción (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)
- 380 Schedule - Estación La Orotava (T)→El Mercado Centro De Salud
- 380 Schedule - Ermita Concepción (T)→La Corujera (T)
- 380 Schedule - El Mercado Centro De Salud→La Corujera (T)
- 380 Schedule - La Montañeta (T)→Estación La Orotava (T)
- 380 Schedule - Estación La Orotava (T)→La Corujera (T)