381
381 - Stumpedyssevej Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Allerød St. | 00:02 |
Nymøllevej (Banevang) | 00:03 |
Allerød Privatskole (Sortemosevej) | 00:05 |
Sortemosevej Niras (Sortemosevej) | 00:06 |
Dalbovej (Kongevejen) | 00:07 |
Vestervang (Sjælsø Allé) | 00:08 |
Blovstrød Allé (Sjælsø Allé) | 00:09 |
Pilegårdsvej (Blovstrød Allé) | 00:09 |
Sandholmgårdsvej (Blovstrød Allé) | 00:10 |
Center Sandholm (Sandholmgårdsvej) | 00:12 |
Kettingevej (Sandholmgårdsvej) | 00:12 |
Sjælsmark Landsbyen (Sjælsmarkvej) | 00:14 |
Hørsholm Planteskole (Sjælsmarkvej) | 00:14 |
Ved Sjælsølund (Sjælsmarkvej) | 00:15 |
Stumpedyssevej (Sjælsmarkvej) | 00:16 |
Movia Bus schedule - 381 (Stumpedyssevej)
The Movia Bus schedule for the 381 route, Stumpedyssevej, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Allerød St. station to Stumpedyssevej (Sjælsmarkvej) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.