385 - La Rogivue→Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rogivue | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 10:43 | 13:13 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Maracon, Bif. | 05:47 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 13:17 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Maracon, La Crosettaz | 05:48 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 13:18 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Ecoteaux, Collège | 05:50 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Ecoteaux, Laiterie | 05:51 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 13:21 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Ecoteaux, Platta-Pierraz | 05:53 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 13:23 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Palézieux, Gare | 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:33 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Palézieux-Village, Centre | 06:07 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:37 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Oron-La-Ville, Pré À L'Abbé | 06:08 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:38 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Oron-La-Ville, Centre | 06:10 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:40 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Oron-La-Ville, Gare Routière | 06:12 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:42 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Châtillens, Gare | 06:14 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:44 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Vuibroye, Champacot | 06:15 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:45 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Vuibroye, Village | 06:16 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:46 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Châtillens, Collège | 06:18 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:48 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Châtillens, Le Péleret | 06:19 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:49 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Essertes, Collège | 06:20 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Servion, Moléson | 06:21 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:51 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Servion, Poste/Croisée | 06:23 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Servion, Grange Rouge | 06:24 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:54 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium | 06:27 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:57 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 385 (La Rogivue→Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 385 route, La Rogivue→Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Rogivue station to Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
385 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 385 Schedule - Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium→Palézieux, Gare
- 385 Schedule - La Rogivue→Palézieux, Gare
- 385 Schedule - Les Brenets, Gare→Les Brenets, Parc Des Pargots
- 385 Schedule - Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium→La Rogivue
- 385 Schedule - Palézieux, Gare→La Rogivue
- 385 Schedule - Palézieux, Gare→Servion, Zoo-Tropiquarium
- 385 Schedule - Les Brenets, Parc Des Pargots→Les Brenets, Gare