39
39 - A Constitución R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani) Schedule
Departure from Guevara 426
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
3:00 | 3:00 | 0:00 |
4:00 | 4:00 | 1:00 |
4:30 | 4:30 | 2:00 |
5:00 | 5:00 | - |
5:30 | 5:30 | - |
6:00 | 6:00 | - |
6:15 | 6:15 | - |
6:30 | 6:30 | - |
6:45 | 6:45 | - |
7:00 | 7:00 | - |
7:15 | 7:15 | - |
7:30 | 7:30 | - |
7:45 | 7:45 | - |
8:00 | 8:00 | - |
8:10 | 8:10 | - |
8:20 | 8:20 | - |
8:30 | 8:30 | - |
8:40 | 8:40 | - |
8:50 | 8:50 | - |
9:00 | 9:00 | - |
9:10 | 9:10 | - |
9:20 | 9:20 | - |
9:30 | 9:30 | - |
9:40 | 9:40 | - |
9:50 | 9:50 | - |
10:00 | 10:00 | - |
10:15 | 10:15 | - |
10:30 | 10:30 | - |
10:45 | 10:45 | - |
11:00 | 11:00 | - |
11:15 | 11:15 | - |
11:30 | 11:30 | - |
11:45 | 11:45 | - |
12:00 | 12:00 | - |
12:15 | 12:15 | - |
12:30 | 12:30 | - |
12:45 | 12:45 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | - |
13:15 | 13:15 | - |
13:30 | 13:30 | - |
13:45 | 13:45 | - |
14:00 | 14:00 | - |
14:15 | 14:15 | - |
14:30 | 14:30 | - |
14:45 | 14:45 | - |
15:00 | 15:00 | - |
15:15 | 15:15 | - |
15:30 | 15:30 | - |
15:45 | 15:45 | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | - |
16:10 | 16:10 | - |
16:20 | 16:20 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | - |
16:40 | 16:40 | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - |
17:50 | 17:50 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | - |
18:10 | 18:10 | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - |
18:50 | 18:50 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - |
19:20 | 19:20 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - |
19:40 | 19:40 | - |
19:50 | 19:50 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
20:15 | 20:15 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - |
20:45 | 20:45 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - |
21:15 | 21:15 | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - |
21:45 | 21:45 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - |
22:30 | 22:30 | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - |
23:30 | 23:30 | - |
0:00 | - | - |
1:00 | - | - |
2:00 | - | - |
Transportes Santa Fe Colectivo schedule - 39 (A Constitución R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani))
The Transportes Santa Fe Colectivo schedule for the 39 route, A Constitución R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Guevara 426 station to Av Brasil 1100 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Santa Fe schedule.
39 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 39 Schedule - A Constitución R3 X Palermo Hollywood
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R3 X Const. (X Palermo Hollywood)
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R1 X Const. (X Pza Italia)
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Maure)
- 39 Schedule - A Barracas R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Newbery)
- 39 Schedule - A Barracas R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani)
- 39 Schedule - A Barracas R3 X Palermo Hollywood
- 39 Schedule - A Constitución R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Newbery)
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R2 X Const. ( X Pza Italia)
- 39 Schedule - A Chacarita R3 X Palermo Hollywood