39 - Paiol/ Sta Luzia Schedule
Departure from Parque Dr. Barbosa De Oliveira 34 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12020-190 Brasil
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
22:40 | 05:25 |
- | 14:10 |
- | 18:00 |
ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. bus schedule - 39 (Paiol/ Sta Luzia)
The ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. bus schedule for the 39 route, Paiol/ Sta Luzia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parque Dr. Barbosa De Oliveira 34 - Centro Taubaté - SP 12020-190 Brasil station to Rodovia Oswaldo Cruz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ABC TRANSPORTES VALE DO PARAÍBA LTDA. schedule.