395 - Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale Schedule
Departure from Malmedy Gare
Monday to Wednesday | Thursday and Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:55 | 05:55 | 06:20 | 08:30 |
07:05 | 07:00 | 08:20 | 10:30 |
08:26 | 08:27 | 10:20 | 12:30 |
10:21 | 10:21 | 12:20 | 14:30 |
12:21 | 12:21 | 14:20 | 16:30 |
14:21 | 14:30 | 16:20 | 18:35 |
16:21 | 15:30 | 18:35 | - |
18:23 | 16:25 | - | - |
- | 18:25 | - | - |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 395 (Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 395 route, Malmedy Gare→Verviers Gare Centrale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malmedy Gare station to Verviers Gare Centrale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 395, from Malmedy Gare to Verviers Gare Centrale, daily at midnight.
395 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Malmedy Route De Wavreumont
- 395 Schedule - Verviers Gare Centrale→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Francorchamps Route De Spa→Malmedy Gare
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Reuland Bahnhof→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Francorchamps Maison Godefroid
- 395 Schedule - Sankt Vith An Den Linden→Reuland Bahnof
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Gare→Sankt Vith An Den Linden
- 395 Schedule - Malmedy Route De Wavreumont→Sankt Vith An Den Linden