396 - Hergenrath Kirche→Walhorn Schule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hergenrath Kirche | 16:20 |
Hergenrath Langhor | 16:21 |
Lontzen Mühlenweg | 16:23 |
Lontzen Lontzenerheide | 16:25 |
Lontzen Schule | 16:28 |
Lontzen Schulstrasse 65 | 16:30 |
Lontzen Busch | 16:30 |
Lontzen Busch | 16:30 |
Lontzen Schulstrasse 65 | 16:32 |
Lontzen Schule | 16:32 |
Lontzen Kirche | 16:33 |
Lontzen Benesse | 16:34 |
Walhorn Rabotratherweg | 16:36 |
Walhorn Kapelle | 16:36 |
Walhorn Lontzener Strasse | 16:37 |
Walhorn Schule | 16:38 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 396 (Hergenrath Kirche→Walhorn Schule)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 396 route, Hergenrath Kirche→Walhorn Schule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hergenrath Kirche station to Walhorn Schule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
396 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 396 Schedule - Eupen R.S.I.→Eupen Bushof - Quai E
- 396 Schedule - Gemmenich Place Peckham→Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)
- 396 Schedule - Vaals Busstation→Eupen R.S.I.
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Hergenrath Kirche
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Kelmis Soufflet
- 396 Schedule - Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)→Eupen Bushof - Quai E
- 396 Schedule - Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)→Eupen R.S.I.
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Kelmis B.B.L. (Knauf)
- 396 Schedule - Kelmis Soufflet→Eupen R.S.I.
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Hergenrath Bahnhof
- 396 Schedule - Kelmis B.B.L. (Knauf)→Vaals Busstation
- 396 Schedule - Vaals Busstation→Kelmis B.B.L. (Fischenich)
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Lontzen Mühlenweg
- 396 Schedule - Lontzen Mühlenweg→Eupen R.S.I.
- 396 Schedule - Eupen Bushof - Quai E→Vaals Busstation
- 396 Schedule - Vaals Busstation→Eupen Bushof - Quai E