39-12
39-12 - Gare Routière de Versailles Chantiers - Quai H Schedule
Friday Schedule
Mérantais | Golf National | Villaroy Sud | Technocentre Trou Berger | Technocentre 60 Arpents | Le Gradient | Frères Perret | Gare de Versailles Château Rive Gauche | Gare Des Chantiers - Gare Routière (Quais I / H) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:13 | 14:15 | 14:16 | 14:18 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:26 | 14:38 | 14:40 |
15:03 | 15:05 | 15:06 | 15:08 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:16 | 15:28 | 15:30 |
15:15 | 15:20 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:36 | 15:38 | - | - | - |
15:25 | 15:27 | 15:28 | 15:30 | 15:35 | 15:36 | 15:38 | 15:51 | 15:53 |
15:50 | 15:55 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 16:11 | 16:13 | - | - | - |
15:55 | 15:57 | 15:58 | 16:00 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:08 | 16:22 | 16:24 |
16:10 | 16:15 | 16:16 | 16:18 | 16:32 | 16:34 | - | - | - |
16:25 | 16:27 | 16:28 | 16:30 | 16:35 | 16:36 | 16:38 | 16:52 | 16:54 |
16:40 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:50 | 16:51 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:10 |
16:43 | 16:44 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:03 | - | - | - | - |
16:52 | 16:57 | 16:58 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:17 | - | - | - |
16:55 | 16:57 | 16:58 | 17:00 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:25 |
17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:15 | 17:20 | 17:21 | 17:23 | 17:39 | 17:41 |
17:15 | 17:16 | 17:18 | 17:34 | 17:36 | - | - | - | - |
17:25 | 17:27 | 17:28 | 17:30 | 17:35 | 17:36 | 17:38 | 17:54 | 17:56 |
17:30 | 17:31 | 17:33 | 17:49 | 17:51 | - | - | - | - |
17:40 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:59 | 18:01 | - | - | - | - |
17:45 | 17:46 | 17:48 | 18:04 | 18:06 | - | - | - | - |
17:55 | 17:57 | 17:58 | 18:00 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:08 | 18:24 | 18:26 |
17:58 | 17:59 | 18:01 | 18:17 | 18:19 | - | - | - | - |
18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:15 | 18:20 | 18:21 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 18:40 |
18:13 | 18:14 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:33 | - | - | - | - |
18:25 | 18:27 | 18:28 | 18:30 | 18:35 | 18:36 | 18:38 | 18:53 | 18:55 |
18:28 | 18:29 | 18:31 | 18:46 | 18:48 | - | - | - | - |
18:35 | 18:40 | 18:41 | 18:43 | 18:58 | 19:00 | - | - | - |
18:40 | 18:45 | 18:46 | 18:48 | 19:02 | 19:04 | - | - | - |
18:55 | 18:56 | 18:58 | 19:12 | 19:14 | - | - | - | - |
19:05 | 19:06 | 19:08 | 19:22 | 19:24 | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | 19:35 | 19:36 | 19:38 | 19:51 | 19:53 | - | - | - |
19:50 | 19:51 | 19:53 | 20:05 | 20:07 | - | - | - | - |
19:58 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:06 | 20:18 | 20:20 | - | - | - |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Mérantais | Golf National | Villaroy Sud | Technocentre Trou Berger | Technocentre 60 Arpents | Le Gradient | Frères Perret | Gare de Versailles Château Rive Gauche | Gare Des Chantiers - Gare Routière (Quais I / H) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:13 | 14:15 | 14:16 | 14:18 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:26 | 14:38 | 14:40 |
15:15 | 15:20 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:36 | 15:38 | - | - | - |
15:25 | 15:27 | 15:28 | 15:30 | 15:35 | 15:36 | 15:38 | 15:51 | 15:53 |
15:50 | 15:55 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 16:11 | 16:13 | - | - | - |
15:55 | 15:57 | 15:58 | 16:00 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:08 | 16:22 | 16:24 |
16:10 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:15 | 16:20 | 16:21 | 16:23 | 16:37 | 16:39 |
16:25 | 16:27 | 16:28 | 16:30 | 16:35 | 16:36 | 16:38 | 16:52 | 16:54 |
16:40 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:50 | 16:51 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:10 |
16:43 | 16:44 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:03 | - | - | - | - |
16:52 | 16:57 | 16:58 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:17 | - | - | - |
16:55 | 16:57 | 16:58 | 17:00 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:25 |
17:10 | 17:11 | 17:13 | 17:28 | 17:30 | - | - | - | - |
17:15 | 17:16 | 17:18 | 17:34 | 17:36 | - | - | - | - |
17:25 | 17:26 | 17:28 | 17:44 | 17:46 | - | - | - | - |
17:30 | 17:31 | 17:33 | 17:49 | 17:51 | - | - | - | - |
17:40 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:45 | 17:50 | 17:51 | 17:53 | 18:09 | 18:11 |
17:45 | 17:46 | 17:48 | 18:04 | 18:06 | - | - | - | - |
17:55 | 17:57 | 17:58 | 18:00 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:08 | 18:24 | 18:26 |
17:58 | 17:59 | 18:01 | 18:17 | 18:19 | - | - | - | - |
18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:15 | 18:20 | 18:21 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 18:40 |
18:13 | 18:14 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:33 | - | - | - | - |
18:25 | 18:27 | 18:28 | 18:30 | 18:35 | 18:36 | 18:38 | 18:53 | 18:55 |
18:28 | 18:29 | 18:31 | 18:46 | 18:48 | - | - | - | - |
18:35 | 18:40 | 18:41 | 18:43 | 18:58 | 19:00 | - | - | - |
18:40 | 18:45 | 18:46 | 18:48 | 19:02 | 19:04 | - | - | - |
18:55 | 18:56 | 18:58 | 19:12 | 19:14 | - | - | - | - |
19:05 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:10 | 19:15 | 19:16 | 19:18 | 19:31 | 19:33 |
19:30 | 19:35 | 19:36 | 19:38 | 19:51 | 19:53 | - | - | - |
19:50 | 19:51 | 19:53 | 20:05 | 20:07 | - | - | - | - |
19:58 | 20:03 | 20:04 | 20:06 | 20:18 | 20:20 | - | - | - |
Lignes Île-de-France Ouest Bus schedule - 39-12 (Gare Routière de Versailles Chantiers - Quai H)
The Lignes Île-de-France Ouest Bus schedule for the 39-12 route, Gare Routière de Versailles Chantiers - Quai H, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mérantais station to Gare Des Chantiers - Gare Routière (Quais I / H) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes Île-de-France Ouest schedule. We update the schedule of 39-12, from Guyancourt to Versailles, daily at midnight.