3 中島工大線 - 工大→高砂十字街(中島入口 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
東町ターミナル | 22:00 |
東町中央 | 22:00 |
東町2丁目 | 22:01 |
太平橋 | 22:03 |
中島新町 | 22:04 |
中島入口 | 22:07 |
仲通 | 22:08 |
中島町1丁目 | 22:09 |
東通 | 22:09 |
知利別1丁目 | 22:10 |
知利別2丁目 | 22:12 |
知利別郵便局前 | 22:12 |
知利別会館前 | 22:13 |
天神町 | 22:14 |
清滝不動尊前 | 22:15 |
変電所前 | 22:16 |
水元団地 | 22:17 |
工大 | 22:18 |
高砂5丁目 | 22:19 |
東翔高校前 | 22:20 |
高砂4丁目 | 22:21 |
高砂3丁目 | 22:22 |
高砂局前 | 22:23 |
高砂十字街 | 22:25 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 3 中島工大線 (工大→高砂十字街(中島入口 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 3 中島工大線 route, 工大→高砂十字街(中島入口 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東町ターミナル station to 高砂十字街 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.