4 - Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Torre Is. - Libert¿ (Chiesa) | 09:34 |
Torre Is. - Cascina S.Sofia - Sp130 | 09:36 |
Torre Is. - Massaua/Riviera | 09:37 |
Pavia - Sora/Strada Molinazzo | 09:38 |
Pavia - Sora, 12a | 09:39 |
Pavia - Chiozzo/Colorni | 09:39 |
Pavia - Chiozzo/Grandi | 09:40 |
Pavia - Chiozzo/Turati | 09:40 |
Pavia - Mascherpa, 61 | 09:40 |
Pavia - S.Lanfranco/Del Colombarone | 09:41 |
Pavia - S.Lanfranco/Tevere | 09:42 |
Pavia - S.Lanfranco (Cimitero) | 09:42 |
Pavia - Riviera/Strada | 09:43 |
Pavia - Riviera (Ex Arsenale Militare) | 09:44 |
Pavia - Riviera/Gragnani | 09:45 |
Pavia - Manzoni/Da Pavia | 09:46 |
Pavia - Manzoni/Guidi | 09:47 |
Pavia - Battisti/Della Minerva | 09:48 |
Pavia - Matteotti/Lanfranco | 09:51 |
Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca | 09:53 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule - 4 (Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule for the 4 route, Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Torre Is. - Libert¿ (Chiesa) station to Pavia - Matteotti/Griziotti/Petrarca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.