4 - Villach Hauptbahnhof Schedule Weekdays Schedule Villach Auen Haselnussweg Villach Marzabottostraße Villach St. Josef-Straße Villach Richtstraße/Kärntner Straße Villach Italienerstraße/Htl Villach Centrum Humanberuflicher Schule Villach 10.-Oktober-Straße Villach Ringmauergasse Villach Markthalle Villach Lederergasse Villach Hauptbahnhof A 06:30 06:31 06:32 06:33 06:35 06:36 06:40 06:41 06:42 06:43 06:45 07:00 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:05 07:06 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:15 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:35 07:36 07:40 07:41 07:42 07:43 07:45 08:00 08:01 08:02 08:03 08:05 08:06 08:10 08:11 08:12 08:13 08:15 08:30 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:35 08:36 08:40 08:41 08:42 08:43 08:45 09:00 09:01 09:02 09:03 09:05 09:06 09:10 09:11 09:12 09:13 09:15 09:30 09:31 09:32 09:33 09:35 09:36 09:40 09:41 09:42 09:43 09:45 10:00 10:01 10:02 10:03 10:05 10:06 10:10 10:11 10:12 10:13 10:15 10:30 10:31 10:32 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:40 10:41 10:42 10:43 10:45 11:00 11:01 11:02 11:03 11:05 11:06 11:10 11:11 11:12 11:13 11:15 11:30 11:31 11:32 11:33 11:35 11:36 11:40 11:41 11:42 11:43 11:45 12:00 12:01 12:02 12:03 12:05 12:06 12:10 12:11 12:12 12:13 12:15 12:30 12:31 12:32 12:33 12:35 12:36 12:40 12:41 12:42 12:43 12:45 13:00 13:01 13:02 13:03 13:05 13:06 13:10 13:11 13:12 13:13 13:15 13:20 13:22 13:26 13:30 - - - - - - - 13:30 13:31 13:32 13:33 13:35 13:36 13:40 13:41 13:42 13:43 13:45 14:00 14:01 14:02 14:03 14:05 14:06 14:10 14:11 14:12 14:13 14:15 14:30 14:31 14:32 14:33 14:35 14:36 14:40 14:41 14:42 14:43 14:45 15:00 15:01 15:02 15:03 15:05 15:06 15:10 15:11 15:12 15:13 15:15 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:36 15:40 15:41 15:42 15:43 15:45 15:55 15:56 15:58 16:00 16:02 16:05 - - - - - 16:00 16:01 16:02 16:03 16:05 16:06 16:10 16:11 16:12 16:13 16:15 16:30 16:31 16:32 16:33 16:35 16:36 16:40 16:41 16:42 16:43 16:45 17:00 17:01 17:02 17:03 17:05 17:06 17:10 17:11 17:12 17:13 17:15 17:13 17:14 17:16 17:18 17:20 17:23 - - - - - 17:30 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:35 17:36 17:40 17:41 17:42 17:43 17:45 18:00 18:01 18:02 18:03 18:05 18:06 18:10 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:15 18:30 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:35 18:36 18:40 18:41 18:42 18:43 18:45 19:00 19:01 19:02 19:03 19:05 19:06 19:10 19:11 19:12 19:13 19:15 19:30 19:31 19:32 19:33 19:35 19:36 19:40 19:41 19:42 19:43 19:45 20:00 20:01 20:02 20:03 20:05 20:06 20:10 20:11 20:12 20:13 20:15
Saturday Schedule Villach Auen Haselnussweg Villach Marzabottostraße Villach St. Josef-Straße Villach Richtstraße/Kärntner Straße Villach Italienerstraße/Htl Villach Centrum Humanberuflicher Schule Villach 10.-Oktober-Straße Villach Ringmauergasse Villach Markthalle Villach Lederergasse Villach Hauptbahnhof A 06:30 06:31 06:32 06:33 06:35 06:36 06:40 06:41 06:42 06:43 06:45 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:35 07:36 07:40 07:41 07:42 07:43 07:45 08:30 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:35 08:36 08:40 08:41 08:42 08:43 08:45 09:30 09:31 09:32 09:33 09:35 09:36 09:40 09:41 09:42 09:43 09:45 10:30 10:31 10:32 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:40 10:41 10:42 10:43 10:45 11:30 11:31 11:32 11:33 11:35 11:36 11:40 11:41 11:42 11:43 11:45 12:30 12:31 12:32 12:33 12:35 12:36 12:40 12:41 12:42 12:43 12:45 13:30 13:31 13:32 13:33 13:35 13:36 13:40 13:41 13:42 13:43 13:45 14:30 14:31 14:32 14:33 14:35 14:36 14:40 14:41 14:42 14:43 14:45 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:36 15:40 15:41 15:42 15:43 15:45 16:30 16:31 16:32 16:33 16:35 16:36 16:40 16:41 16:42 16:43 16:45 17:30 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:35 17:36 17:40 17:41 17:42 17:43 17:45 18:30 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:35 18:36 18:40 18:41 18:42 18:43 18:45 19:30 19:31 19:32 19:33 19:35 19:36 19:40 19:41 19:42 19:43 19:45
Sunday Schedule Villach Auen Haselnussweg Villach Marzabottostraße Villach St. Josef-Straße Villach Richtstraße/Kärntner Straße Villach Italienerstraße/Htl Villach Centrum Humanberuflicher Schule Villach 10.-Oktober-Straße Villach Ringmauergasse Villach Markthalle Villach Lederergasse Villach Hauptbahnhof A 08:30 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:35 08:36 08:40 08:41 08:42 08:43 08:45 09:30 09:31 09:32 09:33 09:35 09:36 09:40 09:41 09:42 09:43 09:45 10:30 10:31 10:32 10:33 10:35 10:36 10:40 10:41 10:42 10:43 10:45 11:30 11:31 11:32 11:33 11:35 11:36 11:40 11:41 11:42 11:43 11:45 12:30 12:31 12:32 12:33 12:35 12:36 12:40 12:41 12:42 12:43 12:45 13:30 13:31 13:32 13:33 13:35 13:36 13:40 13:41 13:42 13:43 13:45 14:30 14:31 14:32 14:33 14:35 14:36 14:40 14:41 14:42 14:43 14:45 15:30 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:36 15:40 15:41 15:42 15:43 15:45 16:30 16:31 16:32 16:33 16:35 16:36 16:40 16:41 16:42 16:43 16:45 17:30 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:35 17:36 17:40 17:41 17:42 17:43 17:45 18:30 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:35 18:36 18:40 18:41 18:42 18:43 18:45
KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH bus schedule - 4 (Villach Hauptbahnhof) The KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH bus schedule for the 4 route, Villach Hauptbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villach Auen Haselnussweg station to Villach Hauptbahnhof A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMG Klagenfurt Mobil GmbH schedule.
Last updated on July 7, 2024
4 Alternative Directions Schedules