40 - Tallinna Maantee Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tammeoja | - | 0:05 |
Viira | - | 0:06 |
Supluse | - | 0:07 |
Põhja | - | 0:08 |
Gümnaasium | - | 0:09 |
Raekoja | - | 0:10 |
Sindi Kalmistu | - | 0:11 |
Sindi Linnapiir | - | 0:12 |
Lasketiir | - | 0:13 |
Linnuriigi | - | 0:14 |
Paikuse Alev | - | 0:15 |
Paikuse Kool | - | 0:16 |
Kiviaja | - | 0:17 |
Reiu Mets | - | 0:18 |
Metsakalmistu | - | 0:19 |
Raeküla Kool | 4:47 | 0:20 |
Raeküla | 4:47 | 0:20 |
Saare | 4:48 | 0:21 |
Kännu | 4:49 | 0:22 |
Papiniidu | 4:50 | 0:23 |
Mere | 4:51 | 0:24 |
Tammsaare | 4:53 | 0:26 |
Liiva | 4:54 | 0:27 |
Henno | 4:55 | 0:28 |
Bussijaam | 4:57 | 0:30 |
Teater | 4:59 | 0:32 |
Tallinna Maantee | 5:00 | 0:33 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tammeoja | 0:05 |
Viira | 0:06 |
Supluse | 0:07 |
Põhja | 0:08 |
Gümnaasium | 0:09 |
Raekoja | 0:10 |
Sindi Kalmistu | 0:11 |
Sindi Linnapiir | 0:12 |
Lasketiir | 0:13 |
Linnuriigi | 0:14 |
Paikuse Alev | 0:15 |
Paikuse Kool | 0:16 |
Kiviaja | 0:17 |
Reiu Mets | 0:18 |
Metsakalmistu | 0:19 |
Raeküla Kool | 0:20 |
Raeküla | 0:20 |
Saare | 0:21 |
Kännu | 0:22 |
Papiniidu | 0:23 |
Mere | 0:24 |
Tammsaare | 0:26 |
Liiva | 0:27 |
Henno | 0:28 |
Bussijaam | 0:30 |
Teater | 0:32 |
Tallinna Maantee | 0:33 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule - 40 (Tallinna Maantee)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS bus schedule for the 40 route, Tallinna Maantee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tammeoja station to Tallinna Maantee station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.