400 - Gjøvik Vgs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fjellhaug | 06:48 |
Fjørkenstad | 06:49 |
Oppegård Søndre | 06:51 |
Hjellsvegen | 06:53 |
Olsby | 06:55 |
Hammerstagutua Totenvegen | 06:56 |
Vestengvegen | 06:58 |
Totenviken Skole Totenvegen | 07:00 |
Viksborgvegen | 07:02 |
Nystuvegen | 07:04 |
Kronborgsvingen | 07:06 |
Peter Aas | 07:09 |
Skreia | 07:10 |
Totenvegen/Skolevegen | 07:11 |
Steinsvegen/Beinvegen | 07:13 |
Vennevoll | 07:14 |
Brateng | 07:17 |
Bilitt | 07:19 |
Smeby Totenvegen | 07:21 |
Hagensgutua | 07:22 |
Festiviteten | 07:24 |
Kraby Idrettsplass | 07:25 |
Snikkergata | 07:26 |
Furu | 07:29 |
Lie Nylinna | 07:31 |
Apelsvoll | 07:32 |
Enge Store | 07:34 |
Kapp Kirke | 07:36 |
Kapp | 07:38 |
Narum Mjøsvegen | 07:39 |
Dokkemuseet | 07:40 |
Håkenstad | 07:42 |
Faukal Nedre | 07:44 |
Nygård Kapp | 07:45 |
Foss Mjøsvegen | 07:47 |
Båshus | 07:50 |
Glemmestad | 07:51 |
Nyland | 07:54 |
Breili | 07:56 |
Nordlia Handel | 07:58 |
Andersgård | 08:01 |
Stensli Gjøvikvegen | 08:02 |
Steinsjå | 08:04 |
Svingen | 08:05 |
Bondelia | 08:08 |
Vindingstad | 08:09 |
Rambekkmoen | 08:11 |
Viken | 08:13 |
Gjøvik Kirkegård | 08:14 |
Østre-Vestre Totenveg | 08:15 |
Gjøvik Gård | 08:16 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 08:18 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 08:19 |
Studenten | 08:20 |
Falsens Plass | 08:21 |
Sykehuset Gjøvik Sverdrups Gate | 08:21 |
Gjøvik Videregående Skole | 08:22 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 400 (Gjøvik Vgs)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 400 route, Gjøvik Vgs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fjellhaug station to Gjøvik Videregående Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.