400 - Gjøvik O/Kapp Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Skreia Ungdomsskole | - | 14:00 | 14:30 |
Skreia | 06:35 | 14:01 | - |
Totenvegen/Skolevegen | 06:35 | 14:02 | 14:31 |
Steinsvegen/Beinvegen | 06:36 | 14:03 | 14:32 |
Vennevoll | 06:38 | 14:04 | 14:33 |
Brateng | 06:40 | 14:06 | 14:35 |
Bilitt | 06:41 | 14:08 | 14:37 |
Hveem | 06:42 | 14:09 | 14:38 |
Nettumsvegen | 06:43 | 14:10 | 14:40 |
Starum | 06:45 | 14:12 | 14:41 |
Blindtarmen | 06:46 | 14:13 | 14:42 |
Ørud | 06:47 | 14:14 | 14:43 |
Gåserud | 06:48 | 14:16 | 14:45 |
Balkesenteret | 06:50 | 14:18 | 14:47 |
Kihlehagen | 06:51 | 14:19 | 14:48 |
Kapp Skole | 06:53 | 14:20 | 14:50 |
Smørvika | 06:54 | 14:21 | 14:51 |
Kapp Bryggevegen | 06:55 | 14:22 | 14:52 |
Kapp | 06:56 | 14:24 | 14:53 |
Narum Mjøsvegen | 06:57 | 14:25 | 14:54 |
Dokkemuseet | 06:58 | 14:26 | 14:55 |
Håkenstad | 06:59 | 14:27 | 14:57 |
Faukal Nedre | 07:00 | 14:29 | 14:58 |
Nygård Kapp | 07:02 | 14:30 | 14:59 |
Foss Mjøsvegen | 07:04 | 14:32 | 15:01 |
Båshus | 07:06 | 14:34 | 15:03 |
Glemmestad | 07:08 | 14:35 | 15:05 |
Nyland | 07:11 | 14:37 | 15:08 |
Breili | 07:13 | 14:39 | 15:10 |
Nordlia Handel | 07:14 | 14:40 | 15:11 |
Andersgård | 07:17 | 14:43 | 15:14 |
Stensli Gjøvikvegen | 07:19 | 14:44 | 15:16 |
Steinsjå | 07:21 | 14:46 | 15:18 |
Svingen | 07:22 | 14:47 | 15:19 |
Bondelia | 07:25 | 14:49 | 15:22 |
Vindingstad | 07:26 | 14:50 | 15:23 |
Rambekkmoen | 07:28 | 14:52 | 15:25 |
Viken | 07:29 | 14:53 | 15:26 |
Gjøvik Kirkegård | 07:31 | 14:54 | 15:28 |
Østre-Vestre Totenveg | 07:32 | 14:55 | 15:29 |
Gjøvik Gård | 07:33 | 14:56 | 15:30 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 07:34 | 14:57 | 15:31 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Skreia Ungdomsskole | - | 14:00 |
Skreia | 06:35 | 14:01 |
Totenvegen/Skolevegen | 06:35 | 14:02 |
Steinsvegen/Beinvegen | 06:36 | 14:03 |
Vennevoll | 06:38 | 14:04 |
Brateng | 06:40 | 14:06 |
Bilitt | 06:41 | 14:08 |
Hveem | 06:42 | 14:09 |
Nettumsvegen | 06:43 | 14:10 |
Starum | 06:45 | 14:12 |
Blindtarmen | 06:46 | 14:13 |
Ørud | 06:47 | 14:14 |
Gåserud | 06:48 | 14:16 |
Balkesenteret | 06:50 | 14:18 |
Kihlehagen | 06:51 | 14:19 |
Kapp Skole | 06:53 | 14:20 |
Smørvika | 06:54 | 14:21 |
Kapp Bryggevegen | 06:55 | 14:22 |
Kapp | 06:56 | 14:24 |
Narum Mjøsvegen | 06:57 | 14:25 |
Dokkemuseet | 06:58 | 14:26 |
Håkenstad | 06:59 | 14:27 |
Faukal Nedre | 07:00 | 14:29 |
Nygård Kapp | 07:02 | 14:30 |
Foss Mjøsvegen | 07:04 | 14:32 |
Båshus | 07:06 | 14:34 |
Glemmestad | 07:08 | 14:35 |
Nyland | 07:11 | 14:37 |
Breili | 07:13 | 14:39 |
Nordlia Handel | 07:14 | 14:40 |
Andersgård | 07:17 | 14:43 |
Stensli Gjøvikvegen | 07:19 | 14:44 |
Steinsjå | 07:21 | 14:46 |
Svingen | 07:22 | 14:47 |
Bondelia | 07:25 | 14:49 |
Vindingstad | 07:26 | 14:50 |
Rambekkmoen | 07:28 | 14:52 |
Viken | 07:29 | 14:53 |
Gjøvik Kirkegård | 07:31 | 14:54 |
Østre-Vestre Totenveg | 07:32 | 14:55 |
Gjøvik Gård | 07:33 | 14:56 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 07:34 | 14:57 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 400 (Gjøvik O/Kapp)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 400 route, Gjøvik O/Kapp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skreia Ungdomsskole station to Gjøvik Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.