400 - Niterói Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Palmeiras
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:00 | 04:00 | 04:00 |
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
05:50 | 05:50 | 06:00 |
06:40 | 06:40 | 07:00 |
07:30 | 07:30 | 08:00 |
08:20 | 08:20 | 09:00 |
09:10 | 09:10 | 10:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
10:50 | 10:50 | 12:00 |
11:40 | 11:40 | 13:00 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 14:00 |
13:20 | 13:20 | 15:00 |
14:10 | 14:10 | 16:00 |
15:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
15:50 | 15:50 | 18:00 |
16:40 | 16:40 | 19:00 |
17:30 | 17:30 | 20:00 |
18:20 | 18:20 | 21:00 |
19:10 | 19:10 | 22:00 |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - |
- | 00:00 | - |
- | 02:00 | - |
Auto Viação ABC bus schedule - 400 (Niterói)
The Auto Viação ABC bus schedule for the 400 route, Niterói, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Palmeiras station to Terminal João Goulart - Plataforma 5 (Amarela) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação ABC schedule. We update the schedule of 400, from São Gonçalo to Niterói, daily at midnight.