401-AE - Tharahunase Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Jalahalli Cross | 11:00 AM | 4:30 PM |
Ayyapa Temple Jalahalli Cross | 11:02 AM | 4:32 PM |
Shettyhalli Cross | 11:03 AM | 4:34 PM |
I.A.F.Jalahalli | 11:05 AM | 4:36 PM |
Kammagondanahalli Bridge | 11:06 AM | 4:37 PM |
Gangamma Circle - Fathima Church | 11:08 AM | 4:39 PM |
Y's Men International Peenya | 11:09 AM | 4:41 PM |
Gangamma Circle | 11:10 AM | 4:42 PM |
Kendriya Vidyalaya Jalahalli East | 11:12 AM | 4:44 PM |
Jalahalli East | 11:13 AM | 4:46 PM |
S.B.I.Bank | 11:14 AM | 4:47 PM |
Jalahalli East Area 7th Camp | 11:14 AM | 4:47 PM |
M.S.Palya | 11:17 AM | 4:50 PM |
Jally Machine - Yelahanka Road | 11:19 AM | 4:53 PM |
Chikkabettahalli | 11:20 AM | 4:54 PM |
Bettahalli Layout | 11:21 AM | 4:56 PM |
Thirumala Dhaba | 11:23 AM | 4:58 PM |
Atturu Layout | 11:25 AM | 5:00 PM |
Mother Dairy Cross Yelahanka | 11:27 AM | 5:03 PM |
Yelahanka Satellite Town | 11:28 AM | 5:04 PM |
Chikka Bommasandra Cross | 11:30 AM | 5:06 PM |
Sharavathi Hotel | 11:31 AM | 5:07 PM |
Seshadripuram College Yelahanka | 11:32 AM | 5:09 PM |
Yelahanka N.E.S.Office | 11:34 AM | 5:10 PM |
Kogilu Cross | 11:35 AM | 5:13 PM |
Venkatala | 11:37 AM | 5:15 PM |
Palanahalli Gate | 11:39 AM | 5:17 PM |
Bagalur Cross | 11:40 AM | 5:18 PM |
Indian Air Force Yelahanka | 11:42 AM | 5:21 PM |
Bharathi Nagara | 11:44 AM | 5:23 PM |
Hunasamaranahalli | 11:46 AM | 5:25 PM |
S.M.V.I.T.Cross | 11:48 AM | 5:28 PM |
Bettahalasuru Cross | 11:50 AM | 5:30 PM |
Sonnappanahalli | 11:51 AM | 5:32 PM |
Bettahalasuru Hospital | 11:53 AM | 5:34 PM |
Bettahalasuru Circle | 11:54 AM | 5:35 PM |
Bettahalasuru Village | 11:55 AM | 5:36 PM |
Narayanapura | 11:57 AM | 5:38 PM |
Gurukula School Tharahunase | 11:58 AM | 5:40 PM |
Embassy School | 11:59 AM | 5:41 PM |
High School Tharahunase | 12:01 PM | 5:43 PM |
Tharahunase | 12:02 PM | 5:44 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 401-AE (Tharahunase)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 401-AE route, Tharahunase, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jalahalli Cross station to Tharahunase station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.