4034 BELA VISTA/COLÉGIO CLAUDETE (ELZA LUCHI) VIA ANICETO ZACCHI/PONTE DO IMARUIM - Bela Vista/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) Via Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte Do Imaruim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) | 06:20 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16 | 06:20 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243 | 06:21 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436 | 06:22 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 699 | 06:23 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338 | 06:24 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150 | 06:25 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 636 | 06:26 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604 | 06:26 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo) | 06:27 |
Rua 121, 699-1055 | 06:28 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558 | 06:29 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214 | 06:30 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 203 | 06:31 |
Rua 1032, 83-169 | 06:31 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 06:31 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2677 | 06:32 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2265-2273 | 06:33 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2237 | 06:33 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2001-2127 | 06:34 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1608-1698 | 06:35 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1618 | 06:35 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 95 | 06:36 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 318 | 06:37 |
Ponto Da Havan | 06:39 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:41 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:42 |
R. Jacob Weingatner | 06:42 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 06:43 |
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira | 06:43 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 06:44 |
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal | 06:45 |
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril | 06:46 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 06:47 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 06:48 |
R. João Born | 06:48 |
R. João Born | 06:49 |
R. João Born | 06:50 |
R. João Born | 06:51 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 06:52 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 06:52 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 06:53 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 06:53 |
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 06:54 |
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27 | 06:55 |
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 61 | 06:55 |
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 128 | 06:58 |
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 700 | 06:58 |
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 180 | 06:59 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 4034 BELA VISTA/COLÉGIO CLAUDETE (ELZA LUCHI) VIA ANICETO ZACCHI/PONTE DO IMARUIM (Bela Vista/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) Via Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte Do Imaruim)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 4034 BELA VISTA/COLÉGIO CLAUDETE (ELZA LUCHI) VIA ANICETO ZACCHI/PONTE DO IMARUIM route, Bela Vista/Colégio Claudete (Elza Luchi) Via Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte Do Imaruim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) station to Avenida Elza Lucchi, 180 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.