4039 - Jaqueira/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Bela Vista Schedule
Departure from Ponto Inicial Da Jaqueira
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:00 | 07:45 |
- | 08:50 |
- | 12:50 |
- | 13:50 |
- | 14:20 |
- | 16:10 |
- | 18:55 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 4039 (Jaqueira/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Bela Vista)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 4039 route, Jaqueira/Palhoça (Mercado Público) Via Bela Vista, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Da Jaqueira station to R. Caetano Silveira De Matos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.