404C ARGENTINA/RESID. TURIN /B. AIRES /LOTEAM. PRIMAVERA /LINHA BATISTA (PONTO FINAL) - Tpro X Linha Batista (Igreja) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R.Goiás - 60 | 22:16 |
R.Congonhas - 90 | 22:16 |
R.Macapa - 190 | 22:17 |
R.Fortaleza - 370 | 22:18 |
R.Fortaleza - 790 | 22:19 |
R.Tocantins - 720 | 22:20 |
Rua Tocantins, 954 | 22:20 |
Rua Caiapó, 12 | 22:21 |
R. Mil Setecentos E Cinqüenta E Sete, 185 | 22:21 |
R.Doutor Jairo Frank - 51 | 22:21 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 740 | 22:22 |
R.Das Orquídeas - 490(Residencial Turim) | 22:23 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 1200 | 22:24 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 1600 | 22:25 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2000 | 22:26 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2530 | 22:27 |
Rod.Otávio Dassoler - 3501 | 22:28 |
Rod.Otávio Dassoler - 2971 | 22:30 |
R.Cristo Rei - 210 | 22:30 |
R.Cristo Rei - 530 | 22:31 |
R.Nossa Senhora Aparecida - 711 | 22:31 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3270 | 22:33 |
Rua Sem Denominacao 38 | 22:33 |
Rua Valdirene Milack 70 | 22:34 |
R. Ignacio Furmanski, 341 | 22:34 |
Rua Wlateslavo Demboski 105 | 22:35 |
Rua Jose Kaminski, 12 | 22:36 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3880(Igreja Linha Batista) | 22:36 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3879 | 22:36 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3615 | 22:37 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3281 | 22:38 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2891 | 22:39 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2527 | 22:40 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2001 | 22:41 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 1601 | 22:42 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 1191 | 22:43 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 745 | 22:44 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 261 | 22:45 |
R.Tapajós - 30 | 22:45 |
R.Tapajós - 330 | 22:46 |
R.Belo Horizonte - 340 | 22:46 |
R.Belo Horizonte - 51 | 22:47 |
R.Xingu - 101 | 22:47 |
R.Espírito Santo - 65 | 22:48 |
R.General Osvaldo Pinto Da Veiga - 1777(Hulha Cap) | 22:49 |
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) | 22:15 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule - 404C ARGENTINA/RESID. TURIN /B. AIRES /LOTEAM. PRIMAVERA /LINHA BATISTA (PONTO FINAL) (Tpro X Linha Batista (Igreja))
The Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule for the 404C ARGENTINA/RESID. TURIN /B. AIRES /LOTEAM. PRIMAVERA /LINHA BATISTA (PONTO FINAL) route, Tpro X Linha Batista (Igreja), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) station to Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) schedule.