405 - Στ. Χαλανδρι - Μελισσια [Εως Σταση Κλειουσ] - St. Chalandri - Melissia [To Kleious] Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Στ. Χαλανδρι - St. Xalandri | 11:25 ΜΜ |
Φερρων - Ferron | 11:25 ΜΜ |
Σκρα - Skra | 11:26 ΜΜ |
Στ. Δουκ. Πλακεντιασ-Γεφυρα - St. Doυk. Plakentias - Gefyra | 11:27 ΜΜ |
Πρωτεως - Proteos | 11:29 ΜΜ |
Ιπποκρατους - Ippokratoys | 11:29 ΜΜ |
Ικαρων - Ikaron | 11:30 ΜΜ |
Μουσων - Moyson | 11:31 ΜΜ |
Κερασιας - Kerasias | 11:31 ΜΜ |
Δαναης - Danahs | 11:32 ΜΜ |
Λευκης - Leykhs | 11:33 ΜΜ |
Ησιοδου - Hsiodoy | 11:33 ΜΜ |
Νεκροταφειο - Nekrotafeio | 11:34 ΜΜ |
Διος - Dios | 11:35 ΜΜ |
Ξανθου - Xanthoy | 11:36 ΜΜ |
Ναυτικη Βαση - Naytikh Bash | 11:36 ΜΜ |
Παλ. Λατομειο - Pal. Latomeio | 11:37 ΜΜ |
Διασταυρωση - Diastayrosh | 11:38 ΜΜ |
Γουναρη - Goynarh | 11:38 ΜΜ |
Μπομπολα - Mpompola | 11:39 ΜΜ |
Τροιας - Troias | 11:40 ΜΜ |
Φουρνος - Foyrnos | 11:40 ΜΜ |
Βιγλας - Biglas | 11:41 ΜΜ |
Σμυρνης - Smyrnhs | 11:42 ΜΜ |
Καλλιπολεως - Kallipoleos | 11:42 ΜΜ |
Μουσσων - Moysson | 11:43 ΜΜ |
Μελισσια - Κλειους - Melissia - Kleioys | 11:43 ΜΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 405 (Στ. Χαλανδρι - Μελισσια [Εως Σταση Κλειουσ] - St. Chalandri - Melissia [To Kleious])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 405 route, Στ. Χαλανδρι - Μελισσια [Εως Σταση Κλειουσ] - St. Chalandri - Melissia [To Kleious], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Στ. Χαλανδρι - St. Xalandri station to Μελισσια - Κλειους - Melissia - Kleioys station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 405, from Χαλανδρίου to Πεντέλης, daily at midnight.