406
406 - Oostmalle Kapel Rms Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zandhoven Dorp Perron 1 | 07:25 |
Zandhoven Rijkswacht | 07:26 |
Zandhoven Hallebaan | 07:28 |
Zandhoven Heuvelheide | 07:30 |
Halle Tappelweg | 07:33 |
Halle Kerk | 07:35 |
Halle De Pier | 07:37 |
Halle Heideweg | 07:38 |
Halle Lemmekensbaan | 07:40 |
Halle Baron De Borrekenslaan | 07:42 |
Halle Leeuwerikendreef | 07:43 |
Sint-Antonius Joostens | 07:46 |
Sint-Antonius Kwikaard | 07:48 |
Sint-Antonius Bibliotheek | 07:49 |
Sint-Antonius Bethaniëlei | 07:51 |
Sint-Antonius A. Vesaliuslaan | 07:52 |
Westmalle Olmenlei | 07:54 |
Westmalle Eikendreef | 07:55 |
Westmalle Nooit Rust | 07:56 |
Westmalle Abdij | 07:57 |
Westmalle Dennenlaan | 07:59 |
Westmalle Kempendreef | 08:01 |
Westmalle Scherpenberg | 08:04 |
Westmalle Sint-Jan Berchmans Perron 3 | 08:06 |
Westmalle Kerk | 08:07 |
Westmalle Zandstraat | 08:08 |
Westmalle Kapelstraat | 08:10 |
Oostmalle Steenovenstraat | 08:12 |
Oostmalle Maris Stella | 08:13 |
Oostmalle Busstation Perron 4 | 08:16 |
Oostmalle Lierselei | 08:17 |
Oostmalle Kapel Rms | 08:19 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 406 (Oostmalle Kapel Rms)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 406 route, Oostmalle Kapel Rms, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zandhoven Dorp Perron 1 station to Oostmalle Kapel Rms station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.