406 AQUILES STENGHEL - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles / Hakme (Semi-Expresso) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Étore Pistori, 167 | 16:12 | 23:21 |
Rua Alcídes Simão Santiago, 14 | 16:12 | 23:21 |
Rua Francisco De Assis F. Ruiz, 701 | 16:13 | 23:22 |
Rua Francisco De Assis F. Ruíz, 413-567 | 16:14 | 23:23 |
Rua Francisco De Assis F. Ruiz, 255 | 16:15 | 23:24 |
Rua Euclides Saladini, 34 | 16:15 | 23:24 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 590 | 16:16 | 23:25 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 800 | 16:16 | 23:25 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 1190 | 16:18 | 23:27 |
Rua Joaquina De Oliveira Perfeito, 435 | 16:18 | 23:27 |
Rua Joaquina De Oliveira Perfeito, 159-207 | 16:19 | 23:28 |
R. Euclides Figueiredo, 2 | 16:20 | 23:29 |
Avenida Curitiba | 16:21 | 23:30 |
Rodovia Carlos João Strass, 3000 | 16:22 | 23:31 |
Terminal Milton Gavetti | 16:27 | 23:36 |
Avenida Lúcia Helena Gonçalves Viana, 1049 | 16:29 | 23:38 |
Avenida Lúcia Helena Gonçalves Viana, 807 | 16:29 | 23:38 |
Rua Maria Irene Vicentini Teodoro, 529 | 16:30 | 23:39 |
Avenida Lúcia Helena Gonçalves Viana, 47 | 16:31 | 23:40 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 5514 | 16:32 | 23:41 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 5119 | 16:33 | 23:42 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 4873-5011 | 16:34 | 23:43 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 4589 | 16:34 | 23:43 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 4439 | 16:35 | 23:44 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 4249 | 16:35 | 23:44 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 4039 | 16:36 | 23:45 |
Plataforma B - 406 | 16:39 | 23:48 |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 406 AQUILES STENGHEL (Terminal Central - Via Aquiles / Hakme (Semi-Expresso))
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 406 AQUILES STENGHEL route, Terminal Central - Via Aquiles / Hakme (Semi-Expresso), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Étore Pistori, 167 station to Plataforma B - 406 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.
406 AQUILES STENGHEL Alternative Directions Schedules
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Luiz De Sá / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Luiz De Sá - Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá / Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquilles / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Semiexpresso
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M