406 AQUILES STENGHEL - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Plataforma B - 406 | 06:03 | 07:26 | 07:52 |
Terminal Milton Gavetti | 06:14 | 07:37 | 08:03 |
Rodovia Carlos João Strass, 3000 | 06:20 | 07:43 | 08:09 |
Avenida Curitiba, 1915 | 06:21 | 07:44 | 08:10 |
Avenida Curitiba, 2197 | 06:22 | 07:45 | 08:11 |
Rua Joaquina De Oliveira Perfeito, 277 | 06:22 | 07:45 | 08:11 |
Rua Joaquina De Oliveira Perfeito, 435 | 06:23 | 07:46 | 08:12 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 1179 | 06:24 | 07:47 | 08:13 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 883 | 06:25 | 07:48 | 08:14 |
Avenida Saul Elkind, 585 | 06:26 | 07:49 | 08:15 |
Rua Sebastião Carneiro Lôbo, 56 | 06:26 | 07:49 | 08:15 |
Rua Francisco García De Campos, 60 | 06:27 | 07:50 | 08:16 |
Rua Francisco García De Campos, 282 | 06:28 | 07:51 | 08:17 |
Rua Francisco García De Campos, 360-434 | 06:28 | 07:51 | 08:17 |
Rua Francisco García De Campos, 716 | 06:29 | 07:52 | 08:18 |
Rua Angelina Ricci Vezozzo, 3215 | 06:29 | 07:52 | 08:18 |
Rua Angelina Ricci Vezozzo, 3227 | 06:29 | 07:52 | 08:18 |
Rua Angelina Ricci Vezozzo, 3575 | 06:30 | 07:53 | 08:19 |
Rua Guilhermina Lahman, 119 | 06:31 | 07:54 | 08:20 |
Rua Zirbo Quintino Pontes, 183 | 06:32 | 07:55 | 08:21 |
Rua Antônio Caetano Barbosa, 266 | 06:32 | 07:55 | 08:21 |
Rua Alzira Postali Gewehr, 215 | 06:33 | 07:56 | 08:22 |
Rua Alzira Postali Gewehr, 25 | 06:34 | 07:57 | 08:23 |
Rua Elías Daniel Hati, 42 | 06:34 | 07:57 | 08:23 |
Rua Guilhermina Lahman, 756 | 06:35 | 07:58 | 08:24 |
Rua Elías Daniel Hati, 1076 | 06:36 | 07:59 | 08:25 |
Rua Elías Daniel Hati, 1444 | 06:37 | 08:00 | 08:26 |
Rua Vergílio Perin, 1404 | 06:37 | 08:00 | 08:26 |
Rua Étore Pistori, 167 | 06:38 | 08:01 | 08:27 |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 406 AQUILES STENGHEL (Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M)
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 406 AQUILES STENGHEL route, Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plataforma B - 406 station to Rua Étore Pistori, 167 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.
406 AQUILES STENGHEL Alternative Directions Schedules
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles / Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Luiz De Sá / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Luiz De Sá - Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá / Hakme (Semi-Expresso)
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles - Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquilles / Hakme
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Luiz De Sá (Semi-Expresso)M
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Via Aquiles
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles (Semi-Expresso)T
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Terminal Central - Semiexpresso
- 406 AQUILES STENGHEL Schedule - Aquiles Stenghel - Via Aquiles