406E LINHA BATISTA(IGREJA)/NAÇÕES SHOP./LINHA CABRAL /ROD.OTAVIO DASSOLER - Tpro X Linha Batista Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) | 06:30 |
Av.Jorge Elias De Lucca, 568(Posto Angeloni) | 06:32 |
R.Dona Agripina Francioni Freitas - 161(Shopping Nações) | 06:33 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 1180 | 06:35 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 1530 | 06:35 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 1740 | 06:36 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 2130 | 06:37 |
Rod.Sc-443 - 2310 | 06:37 |
Rod.Otávio Dassoler - 4361 | 06:39 |
Rod.Otávio Dassoler - 4121 | 06:39 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 2890 | 06:40 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3270 | 06:41 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3610 | 06:42 |
Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3880(Igreja Linha Batista) | 06:43 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule - 406E LINHA BATISTA(IGREJA)/NAÇÕES SHOP./LINHA CABRAL /ROD.OTAVIO DASSOLER (Tpro X Linha Batista)
The Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule for the 406E LINHA BATISTA(IGREJA)/NAÇÕES SHOP./LINHA CABRAL /ROD.OTAVIO DASSOLER route, Tpro X Linha Batista, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Próspera Criciúma(Tpro) station to Rod.Leonardo Bialeck - 3880(Igreja Linha Batista) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) schedule.