408 - Alcântara Schedule
Departure from Terminal João Goulart - Plataforma 5 (Amarela)
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 00:00 |
05:30 | 05:30 | - |
06:00 | 06:00 | - |
06:30 | 06:30 | - |
07:00 | 07:00 | - |
07:30 | 07:30 | - |
08:00 | 08:00 | - |
08:30 | 08:30 | - |
09:00 | 09:00 | - |
09:30 | 09:30 | - |
10:00 | 10:00 | - |
10:30 | 10:30 | - |
11:00 | 11:00 | - |
11:30 | 11:30 | - |
12:00 | 12:00 | - |
12:30 | 12:30 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | - |
13:30 | 13:30 | - |
14:00 | 14:00 | - |
14:30 | 14:30 | - |
15:00 | 15:00 | - |
15:30 | 15:30 | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - |
22:30 | 22:30 | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - |
23:30 | 23:30 | - |
00:00 | - | - |
Auto Viação ABC bus schedule - 408 (Alcântara)
The Auto Viação ABC bus schedule for the 408 route, Alcântara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal João Goulart - Plataforma 5 (Amarela) station to Terminal Shopping Patio Alcantara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação ABC schedule. We update the schedule of 408, from Niterói to São Gonçalo, daily at midnight.