40E - Plouay Gare Routière→Les Ormes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plouay Gare Routière | 06:55 | 07:00 | 07:05 | 08:00 |
Plouay La Poste | 06:57 | 07:02 | 07:07 | 08:02 |
Chaumières | 06:58 | 07:03 | 07:08 | 08:03 |
Kerfétan | 07:00 | 07:05 | 07:10 | 08:05 |
Kerraoul | 07:02 | 07:07 | 07:12 | 08:07 |
Kerchopine | 07:03 | 07:08 | 07:13 | 08:08 |
Saint Quio | 07:04 | 07:09 | 07:14 | 08:09 |
Parc Des Expositions | 07:16 | 07:21 | 07:26 | 08:21 |
Ambroise Croizat | 07:18 | 07:23 | 07:28 | 08:23 |
Square Noury | 07:21 | 07:26 | 07:31 | 08:26 |
Louis Roche | 07:25 | 07:30 | 07:35 | 08:30 |
Gare D'Echanges | 07:29 | 07:34 | 07:39 | 08:34 |
Chazelles-Hôpital | 07:31 | 07:36 | 07:41 | 08:36 |
Alsace Lorraine | 07:32 | 07:37 | 07:42 | 08:37 |
Faouëdic | 07:34 | 07:39 | 07:44 | 08:39 |
Sécurité Sociale | 07:35 | 07:40 | 07:45 | 08:40 |
Bayard | 07:37 | 07:42 | 07:47 | 08:42 |
Merville | 07:38 | 07:43 | 07:48 | 08:43 |
Lycées | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 08:45 |
Campus Lettres | 07:42 | 07:47 | 07:52 | 08:47 |
Bibliothèque Universitaire | 07:44 | 07:49 | 07:54 | 08:49 |
J. Hénaff | 07:46 | 07:51 | 07:56 | 08:51 |
Les Ormes | 07:47 | 07:52 | 07:57 | 08:52 |
IZILO bus schedule - 40E (Plouay Gare Routière→Les Ormes)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 40E route, Plouay Gare Routière→Les Ormes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plouay Gare Routière station to Les Ormes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule. We update the schedule of 40E, from Plouay to Lorient, daily at midnight.