410C - Partida: B.H. ➞ Terminal São Benedito | Semi-Direta (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estação Espírito Santo | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 |
Estação Portal Santa Luzia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:12 | 17:24 | 17:36 | 17:48 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:10 |
Estação Ubajara | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 | 17:25 | 17:37 | 17:49 | 18:01 | 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:37 | 18:49 | 19:01 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:11 |
Estação Atalaia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:16 | 17:28 | 17:40 | 17:52 | 18:04 | 18:16 | 18:28 | 18:40 | 18:52 | 19:04 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:56 | 20:13 |
Estação Alvorada | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Bairro | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:02 | 17:17 | 17:29 | 17:41 | 17:53 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:29 | 18:41 | 18:53 | 19:05 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:14 |
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 120 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:43 | 17:55 | 18:07 | 18:19 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:55 | 19:07 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:15 |
Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma C1, C2 E C3 - Desembarque | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 | 17:21 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 17:57 | 18:09 | 18:21 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:57 | 19:09 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:17 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 410C (Partida: B.H. ➞ Terminal São Benedito | Semi-Direta (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 410C route, Partida: B.H. ➞ Terminal São Benedito | Semi-Direta (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Espírito Santo | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B station to Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma C1, C2 E C3 - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule. We update the schedule of 410C, from Belo Horizonte to Santa Luzia, daily at midnight.