410C - Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ B.H. | Semi-Direta (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma B4 | 05:03 | 05:17 | 05:31 | 05:45 | 05:59 | 06:10 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:41 | 06:47 | 06:53 | 06:59 | 07:05 | 07:11 | 07:17 | 07:23 | 07:30 | 07:37 | 07:44 | 07:51 | 07:59 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
Estação Alvorada | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 05:04 | 05:18 | 05:32 | 05:46 | 06:00 | 06:11 | 06:21 | 06:31 | 06:42 | 06:48 | 06:54 | 07:00 | 07:06 | 07:12 | 07:18 | 07:24 | 07:31 | 07:38 | 07:45 | 07:52 | 08:00 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 |
Estação Atalaia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 05:05 | 05:19 | 05:33 | 05:47 | 06:01 | 06:12 | 06:22 | 06:32 | 06:43 | 06:49 | 06:55 | 07:01 | 07:07 | 07:13 | 07:19 | 07:25 | 07:32 | 07:39 | 07:46 | 07:53 | 08:01 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
Estação Ubajara | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 05:07 | 05:21 | 05:35 | 05:49 | 06:03 | 06:14 | 06:24 | 06:34 | 06:45 | 06:51 | 06:57 | 07:03 | 07:09 | 07:15 | 07:21 | 07:27 | 07:34 | 07:41 | 07:48 | 07:55 | 08:03 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 08:59 |
Estação Portal Santa Luzia | Move Metropolitano - Sentido Centro | 05:08 | 05:22 | 05:36 | 05:50 | 06:04 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:46 | 06:52 | 06:58 | 07:04 | 07:10 | 07:16 | 07:22 | 07:28 | 07:35 | 07:42 | 07:49 | 07:56 | 08:04 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 |
Estação Espírito Santo | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B | 05:45 | 05:59 | 06:13 | 06:27 | 06:41 | 06:52 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:23 | 07:29 | 07:35 | 07:41 | 07:47 | 07:53 | 07:59 | 08:05 | 08:12 | 08:19 | 08:26 | 08:33 | 08:41 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 09:37 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 410C (Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ B.H. | Semi-Direta (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 410C route, Só Ida: Terminal São Benedito ➞ B.H. | Semi-Direta (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Benedito | Move Metropolitano - Plataformas Troncais | Plataforma B4 station to Estação Espírito Santo | Move Metropolitano - Plataforma 2 B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule. We update the schedule of 410C, from Santa Luzia to Belo Horizonte, daily at midnight.