412 - 甘露园 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
单店 | 06:10 | 07:30 | 08:50 | 10:10 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:30 | 16:50 | 18:10 | 19:30 |
康静里 | 06:11 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:32 | 16:52 | 18:12 | 19:32 |
康静里南 | 06:14 | 07:35 | 08:55 | 10:14 | 11:34 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:35 | 16:55 | 18:15 | 19:35 |
平房北站 | 06:17 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 10:18 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:39 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 19:39 |
平房东口 | 06:20 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:43 |
平房路 | 06:22 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:46 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
白家楼 | 06:26 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:27 | 11:47 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 15:50 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:50 |
大黄庄桥西 | 06:29 | 07:54 | 09:14 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:54 | 17:14 | 18:34 | 19:54 |
朝阳路高井 | 06:30 | 07:56 | 09:16 | 10:32 | 11:52 | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:56 | 17:16 | 18:36 | 19:56 |
民航医院 | 06:32 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 10:34 | 11:54 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 19:58 |
青年路南口 | 06:36 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:43 | 20:03 |
甘露园 | 06:37 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:39 | 11:59 | 13:19 | 14:39 | 16:05 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:04 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 412 (甘露园)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 412 route, 甘露园, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 单店 station to 甘露园 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 412, from 东坝地区 to 平房地区, daily at midnight.