412A - Kalyana Nagara Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H.A.L.Main Gate | 8:10 AM | 9:50 AM | 11:55 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:55 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Talkies | 8:11 AM | 9:51 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:56 PM |
Murugeshpalya | 8:13 AM | 9:53 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:37 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:58 PM |
Manipal Hospital | 8:15 AM | 9:55 AM | 11:59 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
Kodihalli | 8:16 AM | 9:56 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:40 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:01 PM | 7:01 PM |
Doopanahalli | 8:18 AM | 9:58 AM | 12:01 PM | 1:41 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:03 PM | 7:03 PM |
New Horizon School | 8:19 AM | 9:59 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:42 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:04 PM | 7:04 PM |
H.A.L.2nd Stage 12th Main | 8:20 AM | 10:00 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:44 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:05 PM |
6th Main Indiranagara | 8:22 AM | 10:01 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:45 PM | 3:27 PM | 5:07 PM | 7:07 PM |
Indiranagara K.F.C. | 8:23 AM | 10:03 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:46 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:08 PM |
Bayyapannahalli Cross | 8:26 AM | 10:05 AM | 12:08 PM | 1:48 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:11 PM | 7:11 PM |
Bayyappanahalli Gate | 8:28 AM | 10:07 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:13 PM | 7:13 PM |
Kathalipalya | 8:30 AM | 10:08 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:51 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
Jeevanahalli Cross | 8:32 AM | 10:10 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:17 PM | 7:17 PM |
Cox Town | 8:35 AM | 10:13 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:20 PM |
I.T.C Factory | 8:36 AM | 10:13 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:21 PM | 7:21 PM |
Jai Bharathnagara | 8:39 AM | 10:16 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:24 PM | 7:24 PM |
Maruthi Sevanagara | 8:40 AM | 10:17 AM | 12:20 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:45 PM | 5:25 PM | 7:25 PM |
Indian Oil Petrol Depot Cross | 8:42 AM | 10:18 AM | 12:21 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:47 PM | 5:27 PM | 7:27 PM |
Ayyappa Temple | 8:43 AM | 10:19 AM | 12:22 PM | 2:02 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:28 PM |
Kullappa Circle | 8:45 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:24 PM | 2:04 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM |
Kammanahalli Empire Hotel | 8:46 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:25 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:31 PM | 7:31 PM |
Kammanahalli | 8:47 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:26 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:32 PM |
Jalvayu Vihara | 8:49 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:27 PM | 2:07 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:34 PM | 7:34 PM |
Kalyananagara Junction | 8:50 AM | 10:25 AM | 12:28 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:35 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 412A (Kalyana Nagara)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 412A route, Kalyana Nagara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from H.A.L.Main Gate station to Kalyananagara Junction station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.