417 - Bill Hogarth School Special - Mo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hoover Park Dr / Sandiford Dr | 7:40 AM | 7:41 AM |
Hoover Park Dr / Dorcas Gate | 7:41 AM | 7:42 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / Northway Av | 7:44 AM | 7:45 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / James Mccullough | 7:45 AM | 7:46 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / William Stark Rd | 7:46 AM | 7:47 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / Joseph Todd Av | 7:47 AM | 7:48 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / Richard Underhill | 7:47 AM | 7:48 AM |
Reeves Way Blvd / Hoover Park Dr | 7:48 AM | 7:49 AM |
Hoover Park Dr / Thicketwood Blvd | 7:49 AM | 7:50 AM |
Hoover Park Dr / Byers Pond Way | 7:50 AM | 7:51 AM |
Hoover Park Dr / Kribs Dr | 7:50 AM | 7:51 AM |
Hoover Park Dr / Jacob Way | 7:51 AM | 7:52 AM |
Tenth Line / Hoover Park Dr | 7:51 AM | 7:52 AM |
Tenth Line / Katherine Cr | 7:52 AM | 7:53 AM |
Main St Stop # 7275 | 7:53 AM | 7:54 AM |
Main St / Stouffer St | 7:54 AM | 7:55 AM |
Main St / Fairview Av | 7:59 AM | 8:00 AM |
Main St / West Lawn Cres | 7:59 AM | 8:00 AM |
Main St / Palmwood Gate | 8:00 AM | 8:01 AM |
Main St / Sandale Rd | 8:02 AM | 8:03 AM |
Main St / Baker Hill Rd | 8:03 AM | 8:04 AM |
Baker Hill Blvd / Millard St | 8:04 AM | 8:05 AM |
Millard St / Langen Gate | 8:05 AM | 8:06 AM |
Millard St / Winlane Dr | 8:06 AM | 8:07 AM |
Millard St / West Lawn Cres | 8:08 AM | 8:09 AM |
Millard St / Glad Park Av | 8:08 AM | 8:09 AM |
Millard St / Ninth Line | 8:09 AM | 8:10 AM |
Millard St / Edward St | 8:10 AM | 8:11 AM |
Millard St / Ironwood Cres | 8:11 AM | 8:12 AM |
Millard St / Opal Crt | 8:12 AM | 8:13 AM |
Millard St / Hemlock Dr | 8:13 AM | 8:14 AM |
Stouffer St / Main St | 8:15 AM | 8:16 AM |
Main St / Park Dr | 8:15 AM | 8:16 AM |
Main St / Mill St | 8:16 AM | 8:17 AM |
Main St / Blake St | 8:16 AM | 8:17 AM |
Main St / Charles St | 8:17 AM | 8:18 AM |
Ninth Line / Sunset Blvd | 8:18 AM | 8:19 AM |
Ninth Line / Fernglen Cr | 8:18 AM | 8:19 AM |
Ninth Line / Hoover Park Dr | 8:19 AM | 8:20 AM |
Ninth Line / Hare Farm Gate | 8:20 AM | 8:21 AM |
Ninth Line / Reeves Way Blvd | 8:21 AM | 8:22 AM |
Ninth Line Stop # 5089 | 8:24 AM | 8:25 AM |
Ninth Line / Elgin Mills Rd | 8:25 AM | 8:26 AM |
Ninth Line Stop # 5855 | 8:27 AM | 8:28 AM |
Ninth Line Stop # 5857 | 8:28 AM | 8:29 AM |
Ninth Line / Major Mackenzie Dr | 8:29 AM | 8:30 AM |
Ninth Line / Donald Cousens Pkwy | 8:31 AM | 8:32 AM |
Ninth Line / Bur Oak Av | 8:32 AM | 8:33 AM |
Ninth Line / Victoria Wood Av | 8:32 AM | 8:33 AM |
Ninth Line / 16th Av | 8:33 AM | 8:34 AM |
Ninth Line / Tiers Gate | 8:34 AM | 8:35 AM |
Ninth Line / Fincham Av | 8:34 AM | 8:35 AM |
Ninth Line / Cornell Park Av | 8:35 AM | 8:36 AM |
Ninth Line / Merlin Gate | 8:35 AM | 8:36 AM |
Church St / Ninth Line | 8:36 AM | 8:37 AM |
Church St / Butternut Lane | 8:36 AM | 8:37 AM |
Markham Stouffville Hospital | 8:36 AM | 8:37 AM |
York Region Transit bus schedule - 417 (Bill Hogarth School Special - Mo)
The York Region Transit bus schedule for the 417 route, Bill Hogarth School Special - Mo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hoover Park Dr / Sandiford Dr station to Bur Oak Av / Donald Sim Av station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date York Region Transit schedule.