42 - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Seilles Gare Des Bus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6 | 16:24 |
Namur Rue Rogier | 16:30 |
Namur Square Arthur Masson | 16:32 |
Namur Pont De France | 16:35 |
Namur Boulevard Ad Aquam | 16:37 |
Jambes Avenue Materne | 16:40 |
Jambes Place De La Wallonie | 16:43 |
Jambes Station Nord | 16:44 |
Jambes Montagne Sainte-Barbe | 16:45 |
Jambes Belle-Vue | 16:47 |
Jambes Froidebise Rue Janquin | 16:48 |
Jambes Froidebise Rue Delcourt | 16:50 |
Erpent Tournoir | 16:51 |
Erpent Drève du Parc | 16:53 |
Erpent Avenue Des Acacias | 16:54 |
Erpent Fond Des Balaives | 16:54 |
Wierde Lilliput | 16:55 |
Andoy La Perche | 16:56 |
Andoy Eglise | 16:58 |
Andoy Comognes | 17:00 |
Andoy Pommier Sauvage | 17:02 |
Loyers Limoy | 17:05 |
Loyers Chemin Des Comognes | 17:06 |
Loyers Football | 17:06 |
Loyers Rue De Bel-Air | 17:07 |
Loyers Centre | 17:08 |
Loyers Try De Bialy | 17:09 |
Maizeret La Biche | 17:10 |
Mozet Girembois | 17:11 |
Mozet Comognes | 17:11 |
Mozet Carrefour | 17:12 |
Mozet Eglise | 17:13 |
Mozet Ecole | 17:14 |
Mozet Calvaire | 17:16 |
Mozet Hospice | 17:17 |
Mozet Grottes De Goyet | 17:18 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Jausse | 17:19 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Château | 17:20 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chapelle | 17:21 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Ecole | 17:23 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Les Tombes | 17:24 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Materne | 17:25 |
Faulx-Les-Tombes Chemin Des Arches | 17:27 |
Strud Garage | 17:30 |
Strud Cassart | 17:30 |
Strud Route De Bonneville | 17:31 |
Boneville Route De Strud | 17:32 |
Bonneville Ferme | 17:33 |
Bonneville Route du Centre | 17:35 |
Bonneville Chaudin | 17:36 |
Bonneville Chemin De Rouvroy | 17:36 |
Bonneville Rouvroy Chapelle | 17:37 |
Andenne Chemin De Stud | 17:38 |
Andenne Ferme De Vaudaigle | 17:39 |
Andenne Chemin De Bonneville | 17:41 |
Andenne Groynne | 17:42 |
Andenne Nouveau Cimetière | 17:44 |
Andenne Palais De Justice | 17:47 |
Andenne Place Des Tilleuls | 17:48 |
Andenne Ville - 4 Coins | 17:49 |
Seilles Rue De La Station | 17:51 |
Seilles Rue Godfrind | 17:52 |
Seilles Rue Hendschel | 17:53 |
Seilles Institut Technique | 17:54 |
Seilles Rue du Vigna | 17:56 |
Seilles Gare Des Bus | 17:58 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 42 (Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Seilles Gare Des Bus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 42 route, Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Seilles Gare Des Bus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6 station to Seilles Gare Des Bus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 42, from Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6 to Seilles Gare Des Bus, daily at midnight.
42 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 42 Schedule - Strud Garage→Brionsart Fond
- 42 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Strud Garage
- 42 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 7→Seilles Gare Des Bus
- 42 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 6→Strud Garage
- 42 Schedule - Seilles Gare Des Bus→Mozet Grottes De Goyet
- 42 Schedule - Mozet Grottes De Goyet→Seilles Gare Des Bus
- 42 Schedule - Seilles Gare Des Bus→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 42 Schedule - Strud Garage→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 42 Schedule - Strud Garage→Seilles Gare Des Bus