42
42 - Nørresundby Gym Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:15 |
Smalskiftevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:18 |
Brændskov (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:20 |
Skovmarkvej (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:20 |
Grundtvig Sørensens Vej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:23 |
Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:24 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:25 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:27 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 07:27 |
Ajstrupvej (Tylstrup Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:31 |
Bjørnsonparken (Stokbrovej / Sulsted) | 07:33 |
Troldelunden (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 07:34 |
Sigurd Hoels Vej (Niels Anesensvej / Sulsted) | 07:34 |
Sulsted (Holtevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:35 |
Jonas Lies Vej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 07:36 |
Stokbrovej (Elkærvej / Sulsted) | 07:37 |
Toftegårdsvej (Elkærsvej / Sulsted) | 07:38 |
Sulsted Skole (Elkærvej) | 07:40 |
Hostrup (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Kommune) | 07:43 |
Vang Mark (Sulsted Landevej / Aalborg Komm.) | 07:44 |
Hanebjælken (Bakmøllevej / Vestbjerg) | 07:46 |
Vindfløjen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 07:47 |
Stakladen (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 07:49 |
Blomsterbakken (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 07:51 |
Vestbjerggårdvej (Mejlstedvej / Vestbjerg) | 07:52 |
Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg) | 07:53 |
Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:57 |
Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 08:00 |
Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 08:02 |
Nørresundby Gymnasium | 08:04 |
NT Bus schedule - 42 (Nørresundby Gym)
The NT Bus schedule for the 42 route, Nørresundby Gym, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Luneborg (Luneborgvej / Aalborg Kommune) station to Nørresundby Gymnasium station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule. We update the schedule of 42, from Jammerbugt to Aalborg, daily at midnight.