42 - E Aalborg / Nørresundby Direkte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:57 |
Hammelmosevej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:57 |
Bilgårdsvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:58 |
Tylstrupvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) | 06:58 |
Doktorstien (Sulsted Landevej / Sulsted) | 07:02 |
Irene Holms Vej (Hjørring Landevej / Vestbjerg) | 07:06 |
Bøgildsmindevej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:10 |
Virkelyst (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:12 |
Ø. Fælledvej (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:14 |
Nr. Uttrup Kirke (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:15 |
Nr. Uttrup Torv (Hjørringvej / Nørresundby) | 07:16 |
Lerumbakken (Østergade / Nørresundby) | 07:19 |
Østerbrogade (Nørresundby) | 07:22 |
Vesterbro (Aalborg) | 07:28 |
Prinsensgade (Aalborg) | 07:33 |
Aalborg Busterminal (Område C) | 07:38 |
NT bus schedule - 42 (E Aalborg / Nørresundby Direkte)
The NT bus schedule for the 42 route, E Aalborg / Nørresundby Direkte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ultvedvej (Luneborgvej / Tylstrup) station to Aalborg Busterminal (Område C) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.