42 - Keskusta 4→Laurinkylän Koulu Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Paikallisliikenneterminaali (Keskusta) | 07.20 |
Kauppatori 12 | 07.23 |
Keski-Suomen Talo | 07.24 |
Harjun Oppilaitos 2 | 07.24 |
Ammattikorkeakoulu 2 | 07.24 |
Kunnantalo 2 | 07.25 |
Niskakuja 2 | 07.26 |
Lohitalot P | 07.27 |
Lahjaharjun Hautausmaa P | 07.28 |
Seppälän Th P | 07.30 |
Sorastajantie P | 07.31 |
Mäntykankaan Hautausmaa P | 07.32 |
Laastitie P | 07.32 |
Valio P | 07.33 |
Palokangas E | 07.34 |
Yritystie 20 P | 07.34 |
Kuormaajantie P | 07.34 |
Ampumaradantie P | 07.35 |
Tiituspohja Th I | 07.36 |
Vihtiäläntie P | 07.37 |
Tiituspohja P | 07.38 |
Rinnekuja P | 07.39 |
Aallopintie P | 07.39 |
Havurinne I | 07.40 |
Vaajakosken Th P | 07.40 |
Laviantie P | 07.41 |
Ala-Kuukkalantie I | 07.42 |
Ilveslahti I | 07.42 |
Kuusikkotie I | 07.43 |
Saviontie I | 07.43 |
Vihtasilta Th E | 07.44 |
Vihtalahti E | 07.44 |
Kuusisaaren Th E | 07.45 |
Majalahti E | 07.46 |
Karisaari E | 07.46 |
Vuonteensalmi E | 07.47 |
Laukaan Vankila I | 07.48 |
Lapinlampi P | 07.50 |
Nokintie Th | 07.52 |
Tarvaala P | 08.00 |
Vehmaanraitti I | 08.06 |
Haalatvantie E | 08.08 |
Lamminpääntie E | 08.11 |
Tiilitehtaantie E | 08.12 |
Montolantie E | 08.13 |
Liepeentie E | 08.14 |
Kukkakuja E | 08.15 |
Poranmäki L | 08.16 |
Raitakuja L | 08.17 |
Raita-Ahontie L | 08.18 |
Tervamäen Koulu L | 08.19 |
Männikön Th L | 08.20 |
Lievestuore Mh | 08.22 |
Laurinkylän Koulu | 08.23 |
Länsilinjat Oy bus schedule - 42 (Keskusta 4→Laurinkylän Koulu)
The Länsilinjat Oy bus schedule for the 42 route, Keskusta 4→Laurinkylän Koulu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Paikallisliikenneterminaali (Keskusta) station to Laurinkylän Koulu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Länsilinjat Oy schedule.