42
42 - Xisto Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Escola Secundária do Castêlo da Maia | 18:35 |
Centro de Saúde | 18:35 |
Cruz. Serafim da Cruz | 18:36 |
Fonte Cova | 18:37 |
Castelinhos | 18:37 |
Alambique | 18:38 |
Barca / Gestalinho | 18:39 |
Junta Freguesia de Barca | 18:40 |
Padre Abílio Sampaio | 18:40 |
Aquilino Ribeiro | 18:41 |
Pinta | 18:42 |
Altino Coelho | 18:42 |
Maia (Estádio) | 18:44 |
Luis Camões | 18:45 |
Macau / Altino Coelho | 18:47 |
Maninhos | 18:47 |
STo. Condestável | 18:48 |
Real | 18:50 |
Ponte Cabras | 18:52 |
E. B 2/3 Nogueira | 18:55 |
António Moreira da Silva | 18:56 |
Cruz. Sidónio Pais | 18:56 |
Rio | 18:57 |
Monte Penedo | 18:58 |
Primavera | 18:59 |
Pinhal | 18:59 |
Tv.Ardegães / Centro de Inspecções | 19:00 |
Avenida Dom João I (Farmácia) | 19:00 |
Ardegães | 19:01 |
MaiaShopping | 19:02 |
Rodrigues Freitas | 19:03 |
Rio Leça | 19:04 |
Travagem | 19:05 |
Sr. dos Aflitos | 19:05 |
R. Luís de Camões | 19:06 |
Particular Amadeu Vilar | 19:07 |
Penas | 19:08 |
Serra | 19:09 |
Av. 24 de Julho | 19:09 |
Alberto Marques Gondão | 19:10 |
Largo Curtiêlo | 19:10 |
Igreja ( S, P, Fins) | 19:11 |
Central | 19:12 |
Central | 19:13 |
Agra | 19:13 |
Igreja Folgosa | 19:14 |
Igreja Folgosa | 19:15 |
Senra | 19:15 |
Calvário | 19:15 |
Olheiro | 19:15 |
Piscinas Folgosa | 19:15 |
Bairro Folgosa | 19:15 |
Camposa | 19:16 |
Borralhas | 19:18 |
Vilar de Luz | 19:18 |
Vilar de Luz | 19:19 |
Borralhas | 19:20 |
Camposa | 19:22 |
Bairro Folgosa | 19:24 |
Piscinas Folgosa | 19:25 |
Olheiro | 19:26 |
Calvário | 19:27 |
Senra | 19:27 |
Igreja Folgosa | 19:28 |
S. Frutuoso | 19:30 |
Apeadeiro | 19:31 |
Estádio S. Pedro de Fins | 19:34 |
Cardosas | 19:37 |
Viaduto | 19:38 |
António Ferreira da Silva | 19:40 |
Alexandre Herculano | 19:42 |
Sá | 19:43 |
Cavadinha | 19:44 |
Cavadinha | 19:44 |
Igreija de Silva Escura | 19:45 |
Largo Frejufe | 19:47 |
Via Diagonal | 19:48 |
Junta Freguesia Silva Escura | 19:50 |
Taim | 19:51 |
Álvaro Moutinho das Neves | 19:52 |
Devesa | 19:53 |
Carvalho | 19:54 |
Igreja Nogueira | 19:55 |
General Carmona | 19:56 |
Estádio Municipal | 19:57 |
Nogueira (Complexo Desportivo) | 19:57 |
Xisto | 19:58 |
Maia Transportes Bus schedule - 42 (Xisto)
The Maia Transportes Bus schedule for the 42 route, Xisto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Escola Secundária do Castêlo da Maia station to Xisto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maia Transportes schedule. We update the schedule of 42, from Castêlo da Maia to Nogueira e Silva Escura, daily at midnight.