42 - Le Poyet Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place Du Moulin | 07:30 | 12:00 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 17:51 |
Lamartine | 07:31 | 12:02 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 17:52 |
Conti | 07:32 | 12:03 | 16:03 | 17:04 | 17:53 |
Gare St-Chamond | 07:33 | 12:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 17:53 |
Avenue Paix Bas | - | 12:05 | 16:04 | 17:05 | 17:54 |
Charmilles | 07:34 | - | - | - | - |
Leon Berard | 07:35 | - | - | - | - |
La Valette | - | 12:06 | 16:05 | 17:06 | 17:55 |
Lycee C.Lebois | 07:36 | 12:07 | 16:05 | 17:07 | 17:56 |
G. Clemenceau | 07:37 | 12:09 | 16:07 | 17:08 | 17:57 |
Haute Garenne | 07:39 | 12:11 | 16:08 | 17:09 | 17:58 |
Coll. P.Joannon | 07:40 | 12:13 | 16:09 | 17:10 | 17:59 |
Amicale Joannon | 07:41 | 12:15 | 16:10 | 17:11 | 18:00 |
Piscine Couderc | 07:41 | 12:15 | 16:10 | 17:11 | 18:00 |
Pl. Louis Comte | 07:42 | 12:16 | 16:11 | 17:12 | 18:01 |
Stade Pachoa | 07:43 | 12:17 | 16:12 | 17:13 | 18:02 |
Gallieni | 07:44 | 12:19 | 16:13 | 17:14 | 18:03 |
Place N. Izieux | 07:45 | 12:20 | 16:14 | 17:15 | 18:04 |
Rivaud | 07:47 | 12:22 | 16:16 | 17:17 | 18:06 |
Ronsard | - | 12:24 | 16:17 | 17:18 | 18:07 |
Bellay | - | 12:25 | 16:18 | 17:19 | 18:08 |
Ollagniere | - | 12:27 | 16:19 | 17:20 | 18:09 |
Philippiere | - | 12:29 | 16:21 | 17:22 | 18:11 |
Varizelle | 07:48 | 12:31 | 16:23 | 17:24 | 18:13 |
Pont Nantin | 07:49 | 12:32 | 16:24 | 17:25 | 18:14 |
Les Barraques | 07:51 | 12:34 | 16:26 | 17:27 | 18:16 |
La Planche | 07:53 | 12:36 | 16:28 | 17:29 | 18:18 |
Le Poyet | 07:55 | 12:38 | 16:30 | 17:31 | 18:20 |
STAS bus schedule - 42 (Le Poyet)
The STAS bus schedule for the 42 route, Le Poyet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place Du Moulin station to Le Poyet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STAS schedule.