42 - Monte Grisa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Piazza Oberdan | 07:06 | 14:05 |
Viale Miramare 5 (Piazza Libertà, Stazione Ferroviaria) | 07:07 | 14:06 |
Viale Miramare 19 (Angolo Via Ariosto) | 07:08 | 14:07 |
Via Santa Teresa 1 (Largo Roiano, Agenzia Delle Entrate) | 07:10 | 14:09 |
Salita Di Gretta 1/1 (Angolo Via Dei Giacinti) | 07:11 | 14:10 |
Salita Di Gretta 27 (Angolo Via Del Cisternone) | 07:11 | 14:10 |
Strada Del Friuli 10 (Angolo Via Aquileia) | 07:12 | 14:11 |
Strada Del Friuli 51 | 07:13 | 14:12 |
Strada Del Friuli 101 | 07:13 | 14:12 |
Strada Del Friuli 107/B | 07:14 | 14:13 |
Strada Del Friuli 115/117 (Faro Della Vittoria) | 07:14 | 14:13 |
Strada Del Friuli 106 | 07:15 | 14:14 |
Strada Del Friuli 169 | 07:15 | 14:14 |
Strada Del Friuli 261 (Angolo Via Dei Righetti) | 07:16 | 14:15 |
Strada Del Friuli 293 | 07:16 | 14:15 |
Strada Del Friuli 339 (Angolo Via Della Mandria) | 07:16 | 14:15 |
Strada Del Friuli 417 (Angolo Via Moncolano) | 07:17 | 14:16 |
Strada Del Friuli 431 | 07:18 | 14:17 |
Strada Del Friuli 469 | 07:19 | 14:18 |
Strada Del Friuli 505 | 07:19 | 14:18 |
Strada Del Friuli 517 | 07:19 | 14:18 |
Strada Del Friuli 527 (Ex Dazio) | 07:20 | 14:19 |
Strada Del Friuli (Direzione Prosecco) | 07:21 | 14:20 |
Strada Del Friuli 83 (Località Contovello) | 07:22 | 14:22 |
Strada Del Friuli 453 (Località Contovello) | 07:23 | 14:23 |
Strada Del Friuli 531 (Località Contovello, Scuola) | 07:24 | 14:24 |
Strada Del Friuli 185 (Località Prosecco) | 07:25 | 14:25 |
Prosecco | 07:26 | 14:26 |
Borgo San Nazario 73 (Scuola Dell'Infanzia) | 07:27 | 14:27 |
Borgo San Nazario 70 (Centro Per Anziani) | 07:28 | 14:28 |
Borgo San Nazario | 07:28 | 14:28 |
Strada Vicentina Per Monte Grisa (Direzione Opicina) | 07:28 | 14:29 |
Monte Grisa | 07:31 | 14:32 |
TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule - 42 (Monte Grisa)
The TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. bus schedule for the 42 route, Monte Grisa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Oberdan station to Monte Grisa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG s.c.a.r.l. schedule.
42 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 42 Schedule - Devincina
- 42 Schedule - Opicina
- 42 Schedule - Piazza Oberdan
- 42 Schedule - Via San Nazario 16 (Parcheggio)
- 42 Schedule - Borgo San Nazario
- 42 Schedule - Borgo Grotta Gigante (Piazza)
- 42 Schedule - Opicina
- 42 Schedule - Via San Nazario 16 (Parcheggio)
- 42 Schedule - Devincina
- 42 Schedule - Prosecco