421 - Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brugge Station Perron C8 | 07:15 |
Brugge 'T Zand Perron A2 | 07:16 |
Brugge Hoefijzer | 07:18 |
Brugge Beenhouwersstraat | 07:19 |
Brugge Ezelpoort | 07:21 |
Brugge Vlamingdam | 07:22 |
Brugge Komvest | 07:24 |
Sint-Jozef Krommestraat | 07:25 |
Sint-Jozef Pannebekestraat | 07:26 |
Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat | 07:27 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 421 (Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 421 route, Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brugge Station Perron C8 station to Sint-Jozef Landjuwelenstraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.