427 - Magliaso, Stazione→Cademario, Lisone Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Magliaso, Stazione 06:04 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:10 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 Pura, Magliasina 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:11 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 Pura, Ai Ronchetti 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:12 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 Pura, Paese 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:14 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 Pura, Loco 06:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:15 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 Pura, Moriscio 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:17 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 Curio, Molino Di Curio 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:12 12:18 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 Curio, Paese 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:19 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 Curio, Bivio 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 12:20 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 Novaggio, Riveri 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:21 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 Novaggio, Posta 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 12:25 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 Novaggio, Alla Colombina 06:21 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:27 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 Miglieglia, Paese 06:25 07:25 08:25 10:25 12:31 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 Miglieglia, Tortoglio 06:28 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:34 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 Miglieglia, Cassinelle 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:36 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 Breno, Crocevia Per Breno 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:38 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 Breno, Ponte Di Vello 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:41 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 Aranno, Lusciè 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:42 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 Aranno, Cappella Di Aranno 06:38 07:38 08:38 10:38 12:44 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 Cademario, Lisone 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 12:47 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Magliaso, Stazione 06:04 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:10 14:04 15:50 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 Pura, Magliasina 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:11 14:05 15:51 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 Pura, Ai Ronchetti 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:12 14:06 15:52 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 Pura, Paese 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:14 14:08 15:54 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 Pura, Loco 06:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:15 14:09 15:55 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 Pura, Moriscio 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:17 14:11 15:57 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 Curio, Molino Di Curio 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:12 12:18 14:12 15:58 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 Curio, Paese 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:19 14:13 15:59 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 Banco, Cruséta - - - - - - 16:01 - - - - Curio, Bivio 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 12:20 14:14 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 Bedigliora, Scuola Media - - - - - - 16:02 - - - - Novaggio, Riveri 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:21 14:15 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 Novaggio, Posta 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 12:25 14:19 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 Novaggio, Alla Colombina 06:21 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:27 14:21 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 Miglieglia, Paese 06:25 07:25 08:25 10:25 12:31 14:25 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 Miglieglia, Tortoglio 06:28 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:34 14:28 16:18 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 Miglieglia, Cassinelle 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:36 14:30 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 Breno, Crocevia Per Breno 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:38 14:32 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 Breno, Ponte Di Vello 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:41 14:35 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 Aranno, Lusciè 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:42 14:36 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 Aranno, Cappella Di Aranno 06:38 07:38 08:38 10:38 12:44 14:38 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 Cademario, Lisone 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 12:47 14:41 - 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Magliaso, Stazione 06:04 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 Pura, Magliasina 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 Pura, Ai Ronchetti 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 Pura, Paese 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 Pura, Loco 06:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 Pura, Moriscio 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 Curio, Molino Di Curio 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 Curio, Paese 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 Curio, Bivio 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 Novaggio, Riveri 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 Novaggio, Posta 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 Novaggio, Alla Colombina 06:21 07:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 Miglieglia, Paese 06:25 07:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 Miglieglia, Tortoglio 06:28 07:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 Miglieglia, Cassinelle 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 Breno, Crocevia Per Breno 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 Breno, Ponte Di Vello 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 Aranno, Lusciè 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 Aranno, Cappella Di Aranno 06:38 07:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 Cademario, Lisone 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 427 (Magliaso, Stazione→Cademario, Lisone) The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 427 route, Magliaso, Stazione→Cademario, Lisone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Magliaso, Stazione station to Cademario, Lisone station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
427 Alternative Directions Schedules 427 Schedule - Cademario, Lisone→Novaggio, Posta 427 Schedule - Novaggio, Posta→Magliaso, Stazione 427 Schedule - Cademario, Kurhaus→Magliaso, Stazione 427 Schedule - Magliaso, Stazione→Novaggio, Riveri 427 Schedule - Cademario, Lisone→Magliaso, Stazione 427 Schedule - Magliaso, Stazione→Cademario, Kurhaus