43 - SW Campus Dr & Casey Eye Institute (East) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tigard Transit Center (South) | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM |
SW Commercial & Hall (South) | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM |
SW Hall & Scoffins/Hunziker (North) | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM |
SW Greenburg & Center (North) | 11:28 AM | 11:58 AM |
SW Greenburg & Washington Square Rd (North) | 11:31 AM | 12:01 PM |
SW Locust & Hall (East) | 11:32 AM | 12:02 PM |
SW Locust & 82nd (East) | 11:33 AM | 12:03 PM |
SW Locust & 80th (East) | 11:33 AM | 12:03 PM |
SW 80th & Landau (North) | 11:33 AM | 12:03 PM |
SW 80th & Elmwood (North) | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM |
SW 80th & Cedarcrest (North) | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM |
SW 80th & Birch (North) | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM |
SW 80th & Taylors Ferry (North) | 11:35 AM | 12:05 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 78th Pl (East) | 11:35 AM | 12:05 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 75th (East) | 11:35 AM | 12:05 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 74th (East) | 11:36 AM | 12:06 PM |
7100 Block SW Taylors Ferry (East) | 11:36 AM | 12:06 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 69th (East) | 11:37 AM | 12:07 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 66th (East) | 11:38 AM | 12:08 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 65th (East) | 11:38 AM | 12:08 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 62nd (East) | 11:39 AM | 12:09 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 60th (East) | 11:39 AM | 12:09 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 57th (East) | 11:39 AM | 12:09 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 55th (East) | 11:40 AM | 12:10 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 53rd (East) | 11:40 AM | 12:10 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 52nd (East) | 11:41 AM | 12:11 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 48th (East) | 11:41 AM | 12:11 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 46th (East) | 11:42 AM | 12:12 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & Capitol Hwy (East) | 11:43 AM | 12:13 PM |
Barbur Transit Center (East) | 11:45 AM | 12:15 PM |
SW Barbur & Alice (East) | 11:46 AM | 12:16 PM |
SW Barbur & 30th (East) | 11:47 AM | 12:17 PM |
SW Barbur & 26th Ave (East) | 11:48 AM | 12:18 PM |
SW Spring Garden & 20th (East) | 11:49 AM | 12:19 PM |
SW Spring Garden & 17th (East) | 11:49 AM | 12:19 PM |
SW Spring Garden & 14th (East) | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM |
SW Spring Garden & 11th (East) | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM |
SW Taylors Ferry & 10th (East) | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Carson (North) | 11:52 AM | 12:22 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Troy (North) | 11:53 AM | 12:23 PM |
SW Barbur & Bertha (West) | 11:55 AM | 12:25 PM |
SW Bertha & Chestnut (North) | 11:57 AM | 12:27 PM |
SW Bertha & Vermont (North) | 11:58 AM | 12:28 PM |
SW Capitol & Bertha Ct (East) | 11:59 AM | 12:29 PM |
SW Capitol & Sunset (East) | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Capitol Hwy (East) | 12:01 PM | 12:31 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Ralston Dr (North) | 12:02 PM | 12:32 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Westwood (North) | 12:02 PM | 12:32 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Hamilton (East) | 12:06 PM | 12:36 PM |
SW Terwilliger & Hamilton Terrace (North) | 12:07 PM | 12:37 PM |
SW US Veterans Hosp Rd & Bldg 16 (North) | 12:08 PM | 12:38 PM |
Portland VA Medical Center (South) | 12:09 PM | 12:39 PM |
3500 Blk SW US Veterans Hosp Rd (Bldg 28) (West) | 12:10 PM | 12:40 PM |
3505 SW Us Veterans Rd (West) | 12:11 PM | 12:41 PM |
SW Sam Jackson Pk & US Veterans (East) | 12:12 PM | 12:42 PM |
SW Sam Jackson Pk & OHSU (East) | 12:13 PM | 12:43 PM |
Sw Sam Jackson Pk & Campus Dr | 12:13 PM | 12:43 PM |
700 SW Campus Dr at Doernbecher (East) | 12:15 PM | 12:45 PM |
SW Campus Dr & Casey Eye Institute (East) | 12:17 PM | 12:47 PM |
TriMet bus schedule - 43 (SW Campus Dr & Casey Eye Institute (East))
The TriMet bus schedule for the 43 route, SW Campus Dr & Casey Eye Institute (East), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tigard Transit Center (South) station to SW Campus Dr & Casey Eye Institute (East) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TriMet schedule.